Tulokset 19.08.2008 RR Seuran mestaruuskilpailut, päivä Partionummi
A-Rata 7.1 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Mate Kerenyi RR H20 0:44:28 +51
2 Andras Szabo RR H20 0:46:48 +3:11
1 Aapo Lindberg RR H21 0:49:32 +5:55
2 Antti Ruuskanen RR H21 0:56:40 +13:03
3 Sauli Savela RR H21 1:27:28 +43:51
4 Joona Ojapalo RR H21 Hylätty
1 Mikko Salonen RR H35 0:43:37
2 Antero Pulli RR H35 0:45:05 +1:28
3 Mika Kulmala RR H35 0:47:49 +4:12
4 Veli-Matti Pulli RR H35 0:51:04 +7:27
5 Esa Nurmela RR H35 1:14:01 +30:24
6 Janne Puhakka RR H35 Hylätty
B-Rata 5.2 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Matleena Ojapalo RR D21 0:42:16 +11:08
1 Tessa Rautio RR D35 0:36:22 +5:14
2 Katariina Roininen RR D35 1:14:30 +43:22
1 Ville Alho RR H18 0:39:15 +8:07
2 Matias Peltoniemi RR H18 0:41:48 +10:40
3 Janne Lähdekorpi RR H18 0:57:17 +26:09
1 Lasse Ruusinen RR H40 0:45:26 +14:18
2 Harri Latvala RR H40 0:48:31 +17:23
3 Poppis Suomela RR H40 Hylätty
1 Mika Seppälä RR H45 0:44:14 +13:06
2 Jouni Hievanen RR H45 0:55:27 +24:19
1 Arto Niemi RR H50 0:31:08
2 Veijo Salmi RR H50 0:37:38 +6:30
3 Kari Vuorio RR H50 0:39:12 +8:04
4 Reijo Krook RR H50 0:46:25 +15:17
4 Kauko Parkkinen RR H50 0:46:25 +15:17
6 Ilkka Ojapalo RR H50 0:47:15 +16:07
7 Tapio Peltonen RR H50 0:51:20 +20:12
8 Seppo Krook RR H50 0:54:50 +23:42
9 Kari Kuulasmaa RR H50 0:57:19 +26:11
10 Jarmo Hyvönen RR H50 1:03:21 +32:13
1 Timo Valkonen RR H55 0:38:32 +7:24
2 Juhani Huhtinen RR H55 0:45:11 +14:03
3 Martti Santajoki RR H55 0:49:49 +18:41
4 Kimmo Behm RR H55 0:59:45 +28:37
5 Pentti Jytilä RR H55 1:00:49 +29:41
6 Esko Väisänen RR H55 1:09:05 +37:57
7 Asko Ojanne RR H55 1:34:36 +1:03:28
1 Juhani Harjamäki RR H60 0:49:22 +18:14
2 Tapio Ranta RR H60 0:52:10 +21:02
3 Tapio Tölli RR H60 0:58:18 +27:10
4 Pertti Helin RR H60 1:02:40 +31:32
5 V-M Töyli RR H60 Hylätty
1 Seppo Tolvanen RR H65 1:04:18 +33:10
C-Rata 3.1 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Laura Koskinen RR D16 0:50:27 +27:08
1 Sari Salmi RR D18 0:46:27 +23:08
1 Jaana Koskinen RR D40 0:35:06 +11:47
2 Anne Paalanen RR D40 0:46:19 +23:00
3 Minna Mari Edelman RR D40 0:55:03 +31:44
4 Eija Tammenlarva RR D40 Hylätty
1 Marianne Summanen RR D45 0:48:38 +25:19
1 Marjatta Lähdekorpi RR D55 1:02:29 +39:10
1 Tellervo Harjamäki RR D60 0:43:40 +20:21
2 Aune Väisänen RR D60 0:46:56 +23:37
1 Otso Seppälä RR H16 0:23:19
2 Aapo Aaltio RR H16 0:23:45 26
3 Samuli Säijälä RR H16 0:24:53 +1:34
1 Pertti Eräpolku RR H65 0:37:04 +13:45
2 Juhani Laakso RR H65 Hylätty
1 Aulis Juvonen RR H75 1:03:38 +32:30
D-Rata 2.4 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Annabella Tolonen RR D12 0:19:10 +4:36
2 Mirabella Tolonen RR D12 0:22:08 +7:34
1 Marika Suominen RR D14 0:15:20 46
2 Sirkku Minkkinen RR D14 0:21:12 +6:38
3 Riina Karppinen RR D14 0:22:06 +7:32
4 Laura Mänkärlä RR D14 0:23:19 +8:45
5 Sanna Säijälä RR D14 0:26:21 +11:47
6 Maaria Seppälä RR D14 0:34:35 +20:01
1 Tomi Minkkinen RR H12 0:15:40 +1:06
2 Rasmus Suomela RR H12 0:29:11 +14:37
1 Miika Koskinen RR H14 0:14:34
2 Lauri Roininen RR H14 0:18:02 +3:28
3 Akseli Leino RR H14 0:18:31 +3:57
Rastireitti 2.4 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Lotta Nurmela RR D8 0:26:50 +15:54
2 Noona Klemola RR D8 0:32:27 +21:31
3 Laakso Reeta RR D8 Hylätty
1 Pinja Koskinen RR D9 0:17:10 +6:14
2 Annika Nurmela RR D9 0:18:24 +7:28
3 Kati Rinnekari RR D9 0:26:17 +15:21
4 Matilda Aspivaara RR D9 0:26:29 +15:33
1 Essi Roininen RR D10 0:10:56
2 Saara Karppinen RR D10 0:16:37 +5:41
3 Oona Nurmela RR D10 0:21:42 +10:46
4 Eerika Alho RR D10 0:25:05 +14:09
5 Jutta Karttunen RR D10 0:39:21 +28:25
1 Ilari Haltia RR H8 0:13:04 +2:08
2 Joni Koskinen RR H8 0:14:50 +3:54
3 Tuomas Laajaniemi RR H8 0:17:18 +6:22
4 Kimi Rinnekari RR H8 0:24:34 +13:38
1 Pyry Seppälä RR H9 0:10:57 1
2 Reino Länsikunnas RR H9 0:20:03 +9:07
3 Asser Laakso RR H9 0:34:41 +23:45
1 Lauri Laajaniemi RR H10 0:11:41 45
2 Verner Vähätalo RR H10 0:18:31 +7:35
Tukireitti 1.9 km
SIJA NIMI SEURA SARJA AIKA ERO
1 Riikka Haltia RR D11TR 0:15:01
2 Krista Lahtinen RR D11TR 0:15:34 33
3 Inka Salonen RR D11TR Hylätty
1 Matias Aspivaara RR H11TR 0:31:29 +16:28