Tulokset 04.08.2009 Rakentajien rastit, Alhonniittu



Rata A 6.1 km Rata B 4.8 km Rata C 2.9 km

Rata A 6.1 km

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mutka Manu                                      43.59
   2. Lindholm Jari                                   55.20    +11.21
   3. Parikka Hannu                                   56.00    +12.01
   4. Vänttinen Harri             Espoonkau           56.57    +12.58
   5. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap             57.33    +13.34
   6. Tanskanen Ville             Finnmap             58.26    +14.27
   7. Hietala Janne               NCCFinland          59.15    +15.16
   8. Jussila Esko                Pöyry             1.00.39    +16.40
   9. Ojala Teemu                 YIT               1.03.39    +19.40
  10. Jumppanen Jarmo             Nissinen          1.09.23    +25.24
  11. Kivelä Tuomas               Telinerami        1.10.26    +26.27
  12. Popov Oleg                                    1.11.24    +27.25
  13. Kallioniemi Jussi           Finnmap           1.11.28    +27.29
  14. Lindholm Jonas              Pöyry             1.11.45    +27.46
  15. Hamppu Aleksei                                1.15.11    +31.12
  16. Ylä-Pöntinen Rami           Finnmap           1.20.30    +36.31
  17. Manninen Arto               Lujatalo          1.22.36    +38.37
  18. Nupponen Tuomas             SRV               1.25.02    +41.03
  19. Juurtela Kai                Vallilank         1.41.20    +57.21
  20. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.42.12    +58.13
  21. Kainulainen Ari             Finn-KTOy         1.42.14    +58.15
  22. Leppämäki Harri             Finnmap           1.47.02  +1.03.03
  Hyl Mutka Mikko                 Kivi&Mylly        Hylätty

Rata A 6.1 km Rata B 4.8 km Rata C 2.9 km

Rata B 4.8 km

  (Lähti: 62, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Kivimäki Tiina                                  46.27
   2. Pulkkinen Heimo                                 46.50       +23
   3. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK                 47.01       +34
   4. Kuokkanen Seppo             UVM                 47.59     +1.32
   5. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               48.36     +2.09
   6. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan             52.01     +5.34
   7. Heikkinen Juha                                  53.58     +7.31
   8. Halonen Taneli              Tanera              54.06     +7.39
   9. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry               54.35     +8.08
  10. Kervinen Lasse              ÅF-Consult          54.40     +8.13
  11. Kosunen Erkki               NCCFinland          55.33     +9.06
  12. Kara Mikko                  Vapo                55.50     +9.23
  13. Moisander Jouni             SRToy               56.20     +9.53
  13. Puustinen Tuomo                                 56.20     +9.53
  15. Kokkonen Viljo              Espoonkau           58.21    +11.54
  16. Kattilakoski Juhani         TelineKym           58.26    +11.59
  17. Wastimo Reijo               YIT                 59.23    +12.56
  18. Miettinen Tuomo             IS-Plan             59.49    +13.22
  19. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult          59.58    +13.31
  20. Vänttinen Seppo             Espoon Rak        1.00.05    +13.38
  21. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.00.22    +13.55
  22. Luoma Simo                  Ins:tsto          1.01.46    +15.19
  23. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.02.20    +15.53
  24. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera            1.02.47    +16.20
  25. Tertsunen Ari                                 1.03.24    +16.57
  26. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.03.41    +17.14
  27. Heikkinen Mikko                               1.04.23    +17.56
  28. Björkman Manu               EltalNetwo        1.04.28    +18.01
  29. Rajala Jorma                HKR               1.04.46    +18.19
  30. Lehtomäki Vesa              JoutsElem         1.06.06    +19.39
  31. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT               1.06.15    +19.48
  32. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland        1.07.16    +20.49
  33. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry             1.08.03    +21.36
  34. Raiko Markku                Fortum            1.08.05    +21.38
  35. Myllymäki Hannu             StructusOy        1.08.44    +22.17
  36. Wikström Sakari             SRV               1.08.49    +22.22
  37. Nieminen Markku             SRV               1.08.52    +22.25
  38. Borg Philip                 Skoy              1.10.27    +24.00
  39. Latvasto Erkki              HelSa             1.11.10    +24.43
  40. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.11.12    +24.45
  41. Hakulinen Jouko                               1.11.59    +25.32
  42. Karri Kari                  Rakennustu        1.12.17    +25.50
  43. Muikku Kauko                RKM               1.12.52    +26.25
  44. Nissinen Martti             EN-Prima          1.14.20    +27.53
  45. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen          1.15.12    +28.45
  46. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           1.16.52    +30.25
  47. Järvinen Raimo              KV-Tila           1.17.04    +30.37
  48. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro           1.18.23    +31.56
  49. Utukka Kalevi               Espoonkau         1.18.43    +32.16
  50. Niittymäki Kari             KV-Tila           1.20.55    +34.28
  51. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Ins          1.21.02    +34.35
  52. Pammo Risto                 YTV               1.21.15    +34.48
  53. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy        1.23.46    +37.19
  54. Kivimäki Pasi               IS-Plan           1.28.33    +42.06
  55. Uramo Paavali               Heino             1.29.06    +42.39
  56. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.29.21    +42.54
  57. Uramo Pietari               NCCFinland        1.30.15    +43.48
  58. Rantakömi Ossi                                1.35.30    +49.03
  59. Lyyra Arto                  Emiron Oy         1.50.28  +1.04.01
  Hyl Hakkarainen Antero          Hels Vesi         Hylätty
    - Karri Jenni                                  Ei aikaa
  Hyl Leino Tapio                 Finnmap           Hylätty

Rata A 6.1 km Rata B 4.8 km Rata C 2.9 km

Rata C 2.9 km

  (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Simonen Marjaana            Skanska             31.41
   2. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 35.36     +3.55
   3. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM                 36.34     +4.53
   4. Forsten Bjarne              Oka                 37.39     +5.58
   5. Laaksonen Matti             RKM                 38.47     +7.06
   6. Numminen Kimmo              Rak.palv.N          41.00     +9.19
   7. Pulkkinen Arja              rklReponen          42.32    +10.51
   8. Angerman Jaakko                                 42.37    +10.56
   9. Kivimäki Matti                                  43.20    +11.39
  10. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn            44.32    +12.51
  11. Ryhänen Toivo                                   47.13    +15.32
  12. Paatero Leena               RKM                 47.36    +15.55
  13. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry               48.11    +16.30
  14. Ryynänen Eliisa             ETK                 49.19    +17.38
  15. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM                 49.41    +18.00
  16. Lahtinen Aage               Fortum              50.48    +19.07
  17. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM                 51.34    +19.53
  18. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              53.21    +21.40
  19. Toivola Saija               Edita               54.15    +22.34
  20. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry               54.48    +23.07
  21. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM                 56.01    +24.20
  22. Rimminen Jouko                                  56.34    +24.53
  23. Virolainen-Borg Kirsi       Pöyry               58.10    +26.29
  24. Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy            58.11    +26.30
  25. Wallenius Eija              YIT                 58.43    +27.02
  26. Rintanen Eila               Finnair             58.44    +27.03
  27. Kivimäki Maija              Pöyry             1.02.25    +30.44
  28. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak            1.02.51    +31.10
  29. Latvasto Pirkko             HelSa             1.05.05    +33.24
  30. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.05.56    +34.15
  31. Nieminen Eero               Nieminen          1.07.59    +36.18
  32. Korkee Antti                RKM               1.11.02    +39.21
  33. Kaistala Erkki              Ilmailulai        1.12.47    +41.06
  34. Tahvanainen Teuvo           Hartela           1.12.50    +41.09
  35. Väyrynen Eero               RKM               1.24.20    +52.39
  36. Saksman Kyösti              WWC               1.27.01    +55.20
    - Inkeroinen Tommi            Lemmink          Ei aikaa