Tulokset 25.08.2009 RR mestaruus Suomies


H21 6.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Otso                                  1.13.13
   2. Räsänen Antti                                 1.17.00     +3.47
   3. Ruuskanen Antti                               1.19.12     +5.59
   4. Björkman Niko                                 1.32.59    +19.46

H35 6.9 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Mikko                                   56.40
   2. Pulli Antero                                  1.01.10     +4.30
   3. Pulli Veli-Matti                              1.04.14     +7.34
   4. Nurmela Esa                                   1.34.45    +38.05

H40 6.9 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Puhakka Janne                                 1.38.40

H45 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enroth Ari                                      41.10
   2. Ruusinen Lasse                                1.17.13    +36.03
   3. Seppälä Mika                                  1.18.48    +37.38
   4. Oikarinen Jouni                                 00.00

H50 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorio Kari                                     55.44
   2. Krook Seppo                                     58.47     +3.03
   3. Krook Reijo                                   1.11.00    +15.16
   4. Malinen Hannu                                 1.37.10    +41.26
   5. Peltonen Tapio                                1.39.52    +44.08
   6. Summanen Arto                                 2.04.01  +1.08.17
   7. Ahokas Ari                                      00.00

H55 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmi Veijo                                     51.27
   2. Huhtinen Juhani                               1.03.00    +11.33
   3. Santajoki Martti                              1.17.45    +26.18
   4. Kuulasmaa Kari                                1.21.36    +30.09
   5. Väisänen Esko                                 1.29.09    +37.42
 Kesk Jytilä Pentti                               Keskeytti

H18 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suominen Miika                                  43.52
   2. Alho Ville                                      47.51     +3.59
   3. Melis Toon                                    1.06.22    +22.30

H16 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aaltio Aapo                                     47.28

D21 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pulli Tessa                                     58.31

D35 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Simonen Jaana                                 1.06.15

D40 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tammenlarva Eija                              1.12.30
   2. Paalanne Anne                                 1.47.45    +35.15

D18 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minkkinen Sanna                               1.19.05

H60 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nieminen Pertti                                 30.24
   2. Töyli Veli-Matti                                46.23    +15.59
   3. Ranta Tapio                                     55.48    +25.24

H60 4.5 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Idman Tapio                                   1.30.00

H65 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Antti                                      35.27
   2. Laakso Juhani                                   56.47    +21.20

H70 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väisänen Seppo                                  47.43
   2. Saarinen Keijo                                1.10.37    +22.54

H80 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Juvonen Aulis                                 1.52.16

D45 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Summanen Marianne                             1.01.26

D55 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lähdekorpi Marjatta                           1.25.05

D16 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suominen Marika                                 33.49
   2. Juuri Eveliina                                  00.00

H14 3.1 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Miika                                  30.43
   2. Roininen Lauri                                  38.12     +7.29
   3. Leino Akseli                                    43.16    +12.33

H12 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suomela Rasmus                                  23.40
   2. Aspivaara Matias                                37.48    +14.08

D65 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väisänen Aune                                   35.45

D14 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tolonen Mirabella                               18.30
   2. Tolonen Annabella                               25.44     +7.14

D12 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haltia Riika                                    18.13
   2. Lahtinen Krista                                 22.07     +3.54

H10RR km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Matias                                  12.37
   2. Seppälä Pyry                                    12.40        +3
   3. Länsi-Kunnas Reino                              19.57     +7.20

H9RR km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Joni                                   17.28
   2. Laajaniemi Tuomas                               21.58     +4.30
   3. Virtanen Tommi                                  23.21     +5.53

H8RR km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haltia Ilari                                    14.24
   2. Hiiro Artturi                                   18.08     +3.44
   3. Rinnekari Kimi                                  19.30     +5.06
   4. Roininen Aapo                                   26.18    +11.54

H7RR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hiiro Aleksanteri                               17.32

D10RR km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Pinja                                  17.05
   2. Rinnekari Kati                                  17.19       +14
   3. Aspivaara Matilda                               20.31     +3.26

D8RR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lukkari Aino                                    26.58

H11TR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laajaniemi Lauri                                18.44

D11TR km

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Roininen Essi                                   14.35
   2. Alho Eerika                                     23.06     +8.31

H10TR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Männistö Lauri                                  28.36

D12TR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Männistö Suvi                                   32.05

H8TR km

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Männistö Leevi                                  33.03