Tulokset 03.08.2010 Rakentajien Rastit Metsäkylä Nurmijärvi



A-Rata 6.6 km B-Rata 5.1 km Crkm-Rata 3.4 km

A-Rata 6.6 km

  (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Janne               NCCRakennus         53.43
   2. Gynther Kimmo               Finn-KT Oy          55.18     +1.35
   3. Mutka Manu                  Steni Finland       56.17     +2.34
   4. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap           1.05.10    +11.27
   5. Kivelä Tuomas               Telinerami        1.06.08    +12.25
   6. Jussila Esko                Pöyry             1.13.32    +19.49
   7. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.15.58    +22.15
   8. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.18.38    +24.55
   9. Kallioniemi Jussi           Finnmap           1.23.43    +30.00
  10. Aalto Heikki                Finnmap           1.25.32    +31.49
  11. Manninen Arto               KV tila           1.28.31    +34.48
  12. Pekkinen Timo               Finnmap           1.29.57    +36.14
  13. Nurmela Heikki              ISS Palvelut      1.31.30    +37.47
  14. Ylä-Pöntinen Rami           Finnmap           1.35.43    +42.00
  15. Seppälä Kari                Suomen Rakvahv    1.38.11    +44.28
  16. Leino Mikko                 NCCFinland        1.55.33  +1.01.50
  17. Ollokainen Valeri           Rakpalv. Hyvärinen   3.31.43  +2.38.00

A-Rata 6.6 km B-Rata 5.1 km Crkm-Rata 3.4 km

B-Rata 5.1 km

  (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Nyman Pekka                 RKM                 50.39
   2. Ala-Hukkala Juha            Lujatalo            51.49     +1.10
   3. Pulkkinen Heimo             Reponen             52.46     +2.07
   4. Kattilakoski Juhani         TelineKym           56.00     +5.21
   5. Hilvenius Tapani            Keravan RVT         59.52     +9.13
   6. Nieminen Markku             SRV Asunnot       1.00.01     +9.22
   7. Moisander Jouni             SRToy             1.01.03    +10.24
   8. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan           1.01.10    +10.31
   9. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry             1.02.53    +12.14
  10. Ranki Ari                   SRV               1.04.53    +14.14
  11. Miettinen Markku            HKR               1.05.35    +14.56
  12. Hakkarainen Antero          Hels Vesi         1.06.07    +15.28
  13. Björkman Manu               ELTEL             1.06.27    +15.48
  14. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.07.54    +17.15
  15. Wastimo Reijo               YIT               1.08.11    +17.32
  16. Kainulainen Ari             Finn-KTOy         1.08.16    +17.37
  17. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry             1.10.18    +19.39
  18. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.10.30    +19.51
  19. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT               1.12.46    +22.07
  20. Lehtomäki Vesa              JoutsElem         1.14.04    +23.25
  21. Kyöstilä Ari                Pöyry             1.14.53    +24.14
  22. Nissinen Martti             EN-Prima          1.15.45    +25.06
  23. Miettinen Tuomo             IS-Plan           1.17.05    +26.26
  24. Kuparinen Jorma             Arktom            1.18.21    +27.42
  25. Karri Kari                  Rak.tuote Oy      1.19.49    +29.10
  26. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult        1.20.41    +30.02
  27. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR               1.21.58    +31.19
  28. Korpela Matias              SRV               1.22.38    +31.59
  29. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.23.05    +32.26
  30. Järvinen Raimo              KV-Tila           1.23.45    +33.06
  31. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro           1.24.09    +33.30
  32. Laihosola Raimo             NCCFinland        1.24.20    +33.41
  33. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.24.21    +33.42
  34. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT               1.24.54    +34.15
  35. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland        1.26.32    +35.53
  36. Hankonen Mauri              SRV               1.28.40    +38.01
  37. Kallio Raimo                Arkstudio         1.29.47    +39.08
  38. Pammo Risto                 YTV               1.30.36    +39.57
  39. Utukka Kalevi               Espoonkau         1.31.31    +40.52
  40. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.33.57    +43.18
  41. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           1.34.41    +44.02
  42. Hakuli Kari                 Perhe Hakuli      1.36.11    +45.32
  43. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy        1.39.38    +48.59
  44. Niittymäki Kari             KV-Tila           1.47.42    +57.03
  Hyl Borg Philip                 FCG               Hylätty
 Kesk Lepistö Lauri               Fortum          Keskeytti

A-Rata 6.6 km B-Rata 5.1 km Crkm-Rata 3.4 km

Crkm-Rata 3.4 km

  (Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Latvasto Erkki              HelSa               46.06
   2. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 48.11     +2.05
   3. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              49.14     +3.08
   4. Laaksonen Matti             MeKo                54.26     +8.20
   5. Numminen Kimmo              MeKo                54.49     +8.43
   6. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn            56.26    +10.20
   7. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM                 56.37    +10.31
   8. Ilonen Onni                 WWC                 58.24    +12.18
   9. Muikku Kauko                RKM                 58.46    +12.40
  10. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry               58.59    +12.53
  11. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels.Vesi         1.00.03    +13.57
  12. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM               1.01.42    +15.36
  13. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry             1.02.08    +16.02
  14. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea            1.03.34    +17.28
  15. Siren Ali                   P.Hietanen        1.04.29    +18.23
  16. Latvasto Pikko              HelSa             1.04.47    +18.41
  17. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM               1.05.26    +19.20
  18. Wallenius Eija              YIT               1.06.30    +20.24
  19. Saarentalo Matti            Espoonkau         1.07.07    +21.01
  20. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak            1.08.32    +22.26
  21. Forsten Bjarne              RKM               1.09.53    +23.47
  22. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM               1.16.02    +29.56
  23. Toivola Saija               Edita             1.20.30    +34.24
  23. Korkee Antti                RKM               1.20.30    +34.24
  25. Torniainen Voitto           Hartela           1.24.14    +38.08
  26. Virolainen-Borg Kirsi       Pöyry             1.25.59    +39.53
  27. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.27.19    +41.13
  28. Väyrynen Eero               RKM               1.38.29    +52.23
  29. Hakuli Mia                  Keravan RVT       2.03.34  +1.17.28