Tulokset 24.08.2010 RR mestaruus Alhonniittu itä


H8 RR

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pellonperä Emil                                 41.33
   2. Laapas Rasmus                                   45.32     +3.59

H9 RR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Haltia Ilari                                    13.13

H10 RR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Joni                                   15.22

H11 TR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähätalo Verner                                 37.48

H12 D-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Pyry                                    18.36
   2. Laajaniemi Lauri                                19.19       +43

H14 C-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minkkinen Tomi                                  30.49
    - Suomela Rasmus                               Ei aikaa

H16 B-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Miika                                  40.42
   2. Leino Akseli                                    43.15     +2.33

H40 A-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suomela Kari                                  1.33.33
   2. Jääskeläinen Ari                              2.28.39    +55.06

H45 B-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Mika                                  1.05.55

H50 B-rata

  (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vuorio Kari                                     45.38
   2. Niemi A                                         50.10     +4.32
   3. Alho Jukka                                      50.50     +5.12
   4. Parkkinen Kauko                                 51.37     +5.59
   5. Krook Seppo                                   1.01.28    +15.50
   6. Ahokas Ari                                    1.04.43    +19.05
   7. Malinen Hannu                                 1.20.56    +35.18
   8. Peltonen Tapio                                1.21.05    +35.27

H55 B-rata

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valkonen Timo                                   51.52
   2. Malinen Jukka                                 1.04.04    +12.12
   3. Laakso Antti                                  1.10.25    +18.33
   4. Väisänen Esko                                 1.19.50    +27.58

H60 B-rata

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Santajoki Martti                                57.22
   2. Varjonen Antero                               1.15.26    +18.04
   3. Ranta Tapio                                   1.18.02    +20.40
   4. Töyli Veli-Matti                              1.23.07    +25.45
   5. Ojanne Asko                                   1.33.54    +36.32

H65 C-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Antti                                      37.41
   2. Eräpolku Pertti                                 51.55    +14.14

D8 RR

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Kaisla                                  30.09
   2. Lukkari Aino                                    31.19     +1.10
   3. Lankinen Oona                                   33.35     +3.26
   4. Lukkari Outi                                    46.43    +16.34

D9 RR

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Venla                                   23.32
   2. Pellonperä Sofia                                29.06     +5.34

D10 RR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Vähätalo Sonja                                  23.19

D11 TR

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Pinja                                  18.38

D12 D-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alho Eerika                                     19.09

D14 C-rata

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahtinen Krista                                 28.06
   2. Haltia Riikka                                   32.48     +4.42
   3. Salonen Inka                                    46.07    +18.01

D16 C-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Minkkinen Sirkku                                33.15

D18 C-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

    - Koskinen Laura                               Ei aikaa

D21 B-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kemppi Johanna                                  59.47

D35 B-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salonen Heidi                                   53.13
   2. Lehtinen Heidi                                2.03.16  +1.10.03

D40 C-rata

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Jaana                                  31.37
   2. Paalanen Anne                                   52.10    +20.33

D50 C-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Summanen Marianne                             1.20.21

D55 C-rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ojapalo Anneli                                  54.18