Tulokset 07.09.2010 Partionummi, Märkiö



Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Rata A 6,5 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Timo Leismala               OC Toffee           57.58
   2. Matti Tikkanen              Hyvinkää            58.32       +34
   3. Mika Virtanen               RR                1.02.52     +4.54
   4. Tapani Siivonen             HyRa              1.08.17    +10.19
   5. Kari Suomela                RR                1.13.12    +15.14
   6. Niko Björkman               RR                1.17.03    +19.05
   7. Ari Jääskelöäinen           RR                1.36.03    +38.05
   8. Jyrki Widenius                                1.50.12    +52.14
   9. Kristiina Ahlqvist                            2.00.13  +1.02.15
    - Hannu Ahlqvist                               Ei aikaa

Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Rata B 5,15 km

  (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Pellinen               AngA                41.10
   2. Vapaniemi-Pekka             IkNV                44.38     +3.28
   3. Esko Koliseva               TVV                 47.17     +6.07
   4. Tapio Mäenpää               JäPa                48.56     +7.46
   5. Matti Pekkarinen                                51.00     +9.50
   6. Olli Savela                 HyPo                51.40    +10.30
   7. Jari Väisänen                                   53.23    +12.13
   8. Toivo Setälä                JäPa                55.17    +14.07
   9. Martti Santajoki            RR                  56.08    +14.58
  10. Pekka Peltonen              MU                  57.18    +16.08
  11. Janne Lehikoinen                              1.00.15    +19.05
  12. Annika Miettinen                              1.00.31    +19.21
  13. Tapio Ranta                 RR                1.02.06    +20.56
  14. Jaana Vartia                RR                1.05.44    +24.34
  15. Tapio Tölli                 RR                1.08.03    +26.53
  16. Esa Myllyniemi              OKF               1.08.14    +27.04
  17. Mika Fonsén                                   1.08.36    +27.26
  18. Kalevi Wikman                                 1.08.58    +27.48
  19. Tero Antila                 TP                1.09.00    +27.50
  20. Risto Ojala                                   1.09.03    +27.53
  21. Liisa Uusitalo                                1.09.49    +28.39
  22. Jouni Marttinen             MU                1.09.53    +28.43
  23. Tapio Ojala                 RR                1.10.04    +28.54
  24. Päivi Ahonen                KaRa              1.11.50    +30.40
  25. Rantala                     KoKe              1.14.30    +33.20
  26. Esa Ojanen                  Sveitsiläiset     1.15.02    +33.52
  27. Aki Starkman                                  1.16.21    +35.11
  28. Minna Nurmi                                   1.17.47    +36.37
  29. Anne Korhonen                                 1.23.25    +42.15
  30. Seppo Pylväinen             KoKe              1.28.43    +47.33
  31. Jarkko Mikkola                                1.32.51    +51.41
  32. Piia Heiniö                 HMOy              1.32.54    +51.44
  33. Eini Liukkonen                                1.36.01    +54.51
  34. Hannu Utti                                    1.51.29  +1.10.19
  35. Pentti Kunttu                                 2.04.08  +1.22.58
    - Jaakko Uronen                                Ei aikaa
    - Eija Tammenlarva            RR               Ei aikaa
    - Hannu Malinen               RR               Ei aikaa
    - Tommi Inkeroinen                             Ei aikaa

Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Rata C 3,5 km

  (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aleksi Mäenpää              TVV                 29.58
   2. Antero Niemi                                    32.07     +2.09
   3. Ari Haajanen                                    32.50     +2.52
   4. Harri Latvala               RR                  34.28     +4.30
   5. Joona Kleemola              HyRa                42.02    +12.04
   6. Tero Ala-Mieto                                  44.08    +14.10
   7. Sami Piispa                 RR                  47.06    +17.08
   8. Outi Helin                  RR                  50.11    +20.13
   8. Matti Orrberg                                   50.11    +20.13
  10. Arttu Mella                                     52.12    +22.14
  11. Jouko Reponen               Raus                52.45    +22.47
  12. Ulla Kemppainen                                 54.59    +25.01
  13. Iida Varmavuo               RR                  57.09    +27.11
  14. Joela Väisänen              RR                  57.12    +27.14
  15. Kaarina Holopainen          KeU                 57.50    +27.52
  16. Juha Kipinä                 RR                  59.08    +29.10
  17. Jukka Lehtiö                RR                1.01.13    +31.15
  18. Aune Väisänen               RR                1.02.28    +32.30
  19. Keijo Saarinen              RR                1.14.54    +44.56
  20. Aulis Juvonen               RR                1.21.16    +51.18
    - Matti Laajaniemi            RR               Ei aikaa

Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Rata D 2,5 km

  (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  21.28
   2. Jarmo Hyvönen               RR                  27.12     +5.44
   3. Marja Kemppainen            RR                  31.42    +10.14
   4. Asser Laakso                RR                  32.02    +10.34
   5. Janina Mellanen             Korven Urh          35.53    +14.25
   6. Arttu Kleemola                                  38.34    +17.06

Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Tukireitti

  (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tuomas Laajaniemi           RR                  39.11
   2. Valtteri Elg                Korven Urh          47.39     +8.28
   3. onen Niilo, Aapo, Juho Kamm RR                  51.30    +12.19
   4. Mikael Iskala                                   51.58    +12.47
   4. Sami Hartikainen                                51.58    +12.47
   6. Jenni Varonen               RR                  58.35    +19.24
   7. Tuomas Nieminen                               1.16.48    +37.37
   7. Aleksanteri Loukiainen      PR                1.16.48    +37.37
   9. Olli Raita                                    1.21.11    +42.00

Rata A 6,5 km Rata B 5,15 km Rata C 3,5 km Rata D 2,5 km Tukireitti Rastireitti

Rastireitti

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ida +1 Haapala              RR                  29.55
   2. Harri Lauri Paavo Sunila                        33.49     +3.54
   3. Eemil +1 Pellonperä         RR                  35.53     +5.58
   4. Sofia Pellonperä            RR                  36.14     +6.19
   5. Saku Kontulainen            RR                  55.19    +25.24
   5. Maija Kauppinen                                 55.19    +25.24
   7. Mikko Kauppinen             Pihkan              59.42    +29.47
   8. Reetta Varonen              RR                1.00.10    +30.15
   9. Valtteri ja Annika Toivonen RR                1.09.19    +39.24
    - Peppi Kiljunen                               Ei aikaa