Tulokset 07.09.2010 Partionummi, Märkiö YÖ



Rata A 6,5 km YÖ Rata B 5,15 km YÖ Rata C 3,5 km YÖ Rata D 2,5 km

Rata A 6,5 km YÖ

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petteri Muukkonen           VeVe                48.36
   2. Mykkänen                    RR                1.02.33    +13.57
   3. Kari Vuorio                 RR                1.03.53    +15.17
   4. Ari Parviainen              KeU               1.04.50    +16.14
   5. Tuomas Tölli                LeSi              1.07.18    +18.42
   6. Ossi Autio                  HyRa              1.13.25    +24.49
   7. Seppo Kinkki                                  1.13.53    +25.17
   8. Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan            1.35.23    +46.47
    - Eetu Summanen               RR               Ei aikaa
    - Harri                                        Ei aikaa

Rata A 6,5 km YÖ Rata B 5,15 km YÖ Rata C 3,5 km YÖ Rata D 2,5 km

Rata B 5,15 km YÖ

  (Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Eero Saleva                 TVV                 42.56
   2. Ville Lampinen              HS                  42.57        +1
   3. Veijo Salmi                 RR                  45.15     +2.19
   4. Pertti Nieminen             RR                  46.10     +3.14
   5. Atte Lahtinen                                   46.58     +4.02
   6. Pekka Muukkonen             Tuusula             47.57     +5.01
   7. Antti Sainio                KeU                 48.00     +5.04
   8. Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa                50.46     +7.50
   9. Kristiina Lampinen          HS                  52.23     +9.27
  10. Mikko Norrbacka             KoKe                53.33    +10.37
  11. Ari Tertsunen                                   53.46    +10.50
  12. Markus Loisa                KoKe                54.25    +11.29
  13. Raino Lampinen              HS                  54.56    +12.00
  14. Matti Mäkinen               Mesik               57.17    +14.21
  15. Tomi Myllärinen             KoKe                57.40    +14.44
  16. Helena Matilainen           HS                  59.48    +16.52
  17. Mirja Matilainern                               59.57    +17.01
  18. Tapio Tiura                 HS                1.01.24    +18.28
  19. Jouni Hievanen              RR                1.01.33    +18.37
  20. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                1.04.02    +21.06
  21. Raili Liimatainen           RiSu              1.06.05    +23.09
  22. Mikko Saleva                TVV               1.09.35    +26.39
  23. Ari Jääskeläinen            RR                1.10.29    +27.33
  24. Seppo Krook                 RR                1.10.47    +27.51
  25. Risto Hakio                 HS                1.16.55    +33.59

Rata A 6,5 km YÖ Rata B 5,15 km YÖ Rata C 3,5 km YÖ Rata D 2,5 km

Rata C 3,5 km YÖ

  (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tauno Pajala                KoKe                34.54
   2. Mikko Palomäki              KoKe                35.20       +26
   3. Krista Lahtinen             RR                  36.04     +1.10
   4. Jarmo Salo                  KoKe                37.34     +2.40
   4. Jouko Lahtinen              HS                  37.34     +2.40
   6. Ilkka Rantala                                   37.36     +2.42
   7. Yrjö Nikkinen               HyRa                38.19     +3.25
   8. Kari Hassinen               HyRa                40.06     +5.12
   9. Reijo Rytkölä                                   45.48    +10.54
  10. Veikko Virtanen             KoKe                46.29    +11.35
  11. Erja Roiko                  HyRa                46.39    +11.45
  12. Jouko Niemi                                     47.40    +12.46
  13. Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe                48.43    +13.49
  14. Ari Nieminen                KoKe                48.49    +13.55
  15. Annika Matilainen           HS                  52.34    +17.40
  16. Olavi Vuorio                JäPa                55.06    +20.12
  17. Mika Seppälä                RR                  56.12    +21.18
  18. Arto Summanen               RR                1.02.00    +27.06
  19. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              1.04.53    +29.59
  20. Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry              1.06.04    +31.10
  21. Erkki Lepistö                                 1.27.48    +52.54
    - Jari Itäkodes               KoKe             Ei aikaa
  23. Esa Vesterinen              HyRa                40.07     +5.13

Rata A 6,5 km YÖ Rata B 5,15 km YÖ Rata C 3,5 km YÖ Rata D 2,5 km

Rata D 2,5 km

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Krista Lahtinen             HS                  39.30
    - Asko Ojanne                 RR               Ei aikaa
    - Sirkka Sarkki               KeU              Ei aikaa