Tulokset 28.9.2010 RRmestaruus YÖ Parkkimäki


H65 rata C

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mäki Antti                                      35.24

H60 rata B

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Antero Varjonen                                 57.38
   2. Martti Santajoki                              1.09.32    +11.54
   3. Ranta Tapio                                   1.29.10    +31.32
   4. Helin Pertti                                  1.36.39    +39.01

H55 rata B

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valkonen Timo                                   59.49
   2. Väisänen Esko                                 1.27.53    +28.04

H50 rata B

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Malinen Hannu                                 1.17.26
   2. Krook Seppo                                   1.21.33     +4.07
    - Summanen Arto                                Ei aikaa

H45 rata B

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Enroth Ari                                      42.52
   2. Seppälä Mika                                    53.21    +10.29
   3. Jääskeläinen Ari                              1.34.43    +51.51

H40 rata A

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hievanen Jouni                                2.00.36

H21 rata A

  (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suominen Miika                                  48.59
   2. Lindberg Aapo                                   49.31       +32
   3. Seppälä Otso                                    58.36     +9.37

H18 rata B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Laukkarinen Jesse                               46.09

H16 rata B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Miika                                  45.15

H12 rata D

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Seppälä Pyry                                    27.26
   2. Laajaniemi Lauri                                36.11     +8.45

D50 rata C

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Summanen Marianne                             1.20.20

D40 rata C

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koskinen Jaana                                  48.28

D20 rata B

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Suominen Marika                                 43.48

D14 rata D

  (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lahtinen Krista                                 22.32
   2. Haltia Riikka                                   23.20       +48

D12 rata C

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Alho Eerika                                     43.22