Tulokset 09.08.2011 Rakentajien Rastit Nurmijärvi



Rata A 7.5 km Rata B 5.3 km Rata C 3.3 km

Rata A 7.5 km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hietala Janne               NCC               1.03.12
   2. Sommerfeldt Erling          ArkkDavid         1.05.38     +2.26
   3. Mutka Manu                  SteniFinla        1.08.59     +5.47
   4. Moisander Olli              SRTL              1.12.46     +9.34
   5. Kallioniemi Jussi           Finnmap           1.16.03    +12.51
   6. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap           1.18.14    +15.02
   7. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.24.25    +21.13
   8. Kivelä Tuomas               Telinerami        1.29.41    +26.29
   9. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.36.21    +33.09
  10. Nupponen Tuomas             SRV               1.40.45    +37.33
  11. Leino Mikko                 NCC               1.52.34    +49.22
  12. Seppälä Kari                Suomen rak        1.57.27    +54.15
  13. Juurtela Kai                Vallilank         2.00.47    +57.35

Rata A 7.5 km Rata B 5.3 km Rata C 3.3 km

Rata B 5.3 km

  (Lähti: 50, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          50.47
   2. Kuokkanen Seppo             RakRas              51.05       +18
   3. Ala-Hukkala Juha            NCC                 51.52     +1.05
   4. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan             55.34     +4.47
   5. Jumppanen Jarmo             Nissinen            56.36     +5.49
   6. Katko Juhani                Rautaruukki         56.38     +5.51
   7. Puustinen Tuomo             Logica              56.44     +5.57
   8. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK Oy              56.53     +6.06
   9. Hietala Jussi               NCC                 57.22     +6.35
  10. Tiittanen Eino              Pöyry             1.00.53    +10.06
  11. Kattilakoski Juhani         TelineKym         1.01.37    +10.50
  12. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum            1.02.00    +11.13
  13. Råberg Lotta                Pöyry             1.02.01    +11.14
  14. Pigg Seppo                  Mestakodit        1.02.19    +11.32
  15. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.03.51    +13.04
  16. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.05.06    +14.19
  17. Ranki Ari                   SRV               1.05.47    +15.00
  18. Kosunen Erkki               NCC               1.06.49    +16.02
  19. Nieminen Markku             SRV               1.07.44    +16.57
  20. Koliseva Esko               Saint Gobain      1.08.01    +17.14
  21. Kujala Suvi                 Hyvinkään kaup    1.08.41    +17.54
  22. Luukkanen Eeva              Pöyry             1.09.08    +18.21
  23. Aalto Antti                 NCC               1.09.59    +19.12
  24. Korpela Matias              SRV               1.11.43    +20.56
  25. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry             1.11.49    +21.02
  26. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT               1.12.17    +21.30
  27. Lehtomäki Vesa              JoutsElem         1.12.35    +21.48
  28. Taipale Antero              HKR               1.13.03    +22.16
  29. Moisander Jouni             SRToy             1.13.45    +22.58
  30. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.15.04    +24.17
  31. Mäkelä Jyri                 AHMA Ins          1.15.19    +24.32
  32. Kuparinen Jorma             Arktom            1.16.02    +25.15
  33. Luoma Simo                  Pöyry             1.16.03    +25.16
  34. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.16.59    +26.12
  35. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro           1.17.00    +26.13
  36. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.18.09    +27.22
  37. Kivistö Erkki               RIL               1.18.11    +27.24
  38. Nissinen Martti             ÅF-Consult        1.18.52    +28.05
  39. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.19.16    +28.29
  40. Cederlöf B-E                Pöyry             1.20.07    +29.20
  41. Rajala Jorma                HKR               1.21.51    +31.04
  42. Niittymäki Kari             KV-Tila           1.27.33    +36.46
  43. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           1.29.33    +38.46
  44. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT               1.30.27    +39.40
  45. Karri Jenni                 Perhe Karri       1.34.05    +43.18
  46. Suikka Arto                 RTT               1.38.53    +48.06
  47. Ranua Aulis                 Finnmap           1.43.07    +52.20
  48. Pammo Risto                 HSY               1.43.27    +52.40
  49. Virolainen Martti           Hartela           1.52.37  +1.01.50
  Hyl Raiko Markku                ÅF-Consult        Hylätty

Rata A 7.5 km Rata B 5.3 km Rata C 3.3 km

Rata C 3.3 km

  (Lähti: 39, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Wastimo Reijo               YIT                 39.04
   2. Kokkonen Viljo              Espoonkau           41.08     +2.04
   3. Latvasto Erkki              HelSa               45.01     +5.57
   4. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              45.08     +6.04
   5. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM                 48.10     +9.06
   6. Björkman Manu               ELTEL               49.55    +10.51
   7. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult          51.12    +12.08
   8. Forsten Bjarne              RKM                 51.36    +12.32
   9. Paatero Leena               RakRas              55.59    +16.55
  10. Numminen Kimmo              Numminen            56.03    +16.59
  11. Saarentalo Matti            Espoonkau           58.23    +19.19
  12. Franzen Bo-Gustaf           Pöyry               58.43    +19.39
  13. Vartiainen Kalevi           RakRas            1.00.58    +21.54
  14. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM               1.01.01    +21.57
  15. Mäkipää Pekka               NCC               1.01.37    +22.33
  16. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR               1.01.53    +22.49
  17. Lindeman Osmo               RakRas            1.02.31    +23.27
  18. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea            1.04.36    +25.32
  19. Lahtinen Aage               Fortum            1.05.40    +26.36
  20. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.06.14    +27.10
  21. Hankonen Mauri              Terbe             1.07.51    +28.47
  22. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak            1.08.06    +29.02
  23. Korkee Antti                RakRas            1.08.46    +29.42
  24. Karri Kari                  Rak tuote         1.09.07    +30.03
  25. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry             1.09.32    +30.28
  26. Lindeman Gunnel             RakRas            1.10.06    +31.02
  27. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi         1.10.38    +31.34
  28. Laaksonen Matti             NCC               1.10.58    +31.54
  29. Pulkkinen Arja              PerhePulkk        1.11.17    +32.13
  30. Wallenius Eija              YIT               1.12.48    +33.44
  31. Rintanen Eila               Finnair           1.15.15    +36.11
  32. Luoma Helena                PerheLuom         1.15.41    +36.37
  33. Rantakömi Ossi              NCC               1.21.15    +42.11
  34. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn          1.21.49    +42.45
  35. Norri Matti                 SRV               1.23.00    +43.56
  36. Torniainen Voitto           Hartela           1.27.30    +48.26
  37. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM               1.31.18    +52.14
 Kesk Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy        Keskeytti
 Kesk Saksman Kyösti              WWC             Keskeytti