Tulokset 08.05.2012 RKM Vaaksinjärvi Nurmijärvi



Rata A 7.2km Rata B 4.9km Rata C 3.0 km

Rata A 7.2km

  (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Mutka Manu                  Steni               51.23
   2. Sommerfeldt Erling          Davidson T          55.46     +4.23
   3. Gynther Kimmo               Finn KT             59.58     +8.35
   4. Lamberg Seppo               SRV               1.01.21     +9.58
   5. Laisev Aleksei              Telinekymppi      1.03.42    +12.19
   6. Hietala Janne               NCCFinland        1.06.10    +14.47
   7. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap           1.13.56    +22.33
   8. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.16.50    +25.27
   9. Nupponen Tuomas             SRV               1.19.01    +27.38
  10. Kallioniemi Jussi           Finnmap           1.21.01    +29.38
  11. Tanskanen Ville             Finnmap           1.22.08    +30.45
  12. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.23.19    +31.56
  13. Kivelä Tuomas               Telinerami        1.27.02    +35.39
  14. Seppälä Kari                Suomen Rakennevahv   1.32.15    +40.52
  15. Riihonen Jouko              Consti Julkisivu   1.32.16    +40.53
  16. Manninen Arto               KV-Tila           1.37.27    +46.04
  17. Ollikainen Leo              Pöyry             1.38.51    +47.28
  18. Juurtela Kai                Vallilank         1.42.09    +50.46
  19. Leino Mikko                 NCCFinland        1.47.53    +56.30
  20. Jumppanen Heimo             Fortum            1.52.17  +1.00.54
  21. Salo Pentti                 KV-Tila           2.02.50  +1.11.27
  Hyl Hietala Jussi               NCCFinland        Hylätty

Rata A 7.2km Rata B 4.9km Rata C 3.0 km

Rata B 4.9km

  (Lähti: 53, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          43.34
   2. Kuokkanen Seppo             Rakrasti            47.42     +4.08
   3. Puustinen Tuomo             Lociga              50.12     +6.38
   4. Popov Oleg                  Lazmix              50.41     +7.07
   5. Leppälä Martti              Vahanen Oy          51.00     +7.26
   6. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan             51.14     +7.40
   7. Kervinen Lasse              ÅF-Consult          51.46     +8.12
   8. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum              52.41     +9.07
   9. Kuokkanen Mika              MJK Oy              52.45     +9.11
  10. Nieminen Markku             SRV                 53.46    +10.12
  10. Luukkanen Eeva              Pöyry               53.46    +10.12
  10. Kosunen Erkki               NCCFinland          53.46    +10.12
  13. Kivistö Erkki               RIL                 53.47    +10.13
  14. Pigg Seppo                  Mesta Oy            54.02    +10.28
  15. Lahtinen Jari               Kaitos Oy           54.58    +11.24
  16. Halonen Taneli              Tanera              55.50    +12.16
  17. Katko Juhani                SRV                 57.16    +13.42
  18. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry               58.05    +14.31
  19. Myllymäki Hannu             StructusOy          58.29    +14.55
  20. Romppanen Pekka             IndePro             59.34    +16.00
  21. Moisander Jouni             SRToy               59.47    +16.13
  22. Taipale Antero              HKR               1.00.50    +17.16
  23. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.01.04    +17.30
  24. Rajala Jorma                HKR               1.01.26    +17.52
  25. Luoma Simo                  Pöyry             1.01.27    +17.53
  26. Mäkelä Jyri                 Anmainsin         1.01.56    +18.22
  27. Koivunen Timo               Skanska           1.02.25    +18.51
  28. Kainulainen Ari             Finn-KTOy         1.02.29    +18.55
  29. Wastimo Reijo               YIT               1.02.56    +19.22
  30. Mäkilä Ilmari               ÅF-Consult        1.03.10    +19.36
  31. Böök Matti                  Telinerami        1.04.34    +21.00
  32. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland        1.06.22    +22.48
  33. Rinne Harri                 Hartela           1.06.44    +23.10
  34. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT               1.07.04    +23.30
  35. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.10.16    +26.42
  36. Hakulinen Jouko             Genpro            1.13.10    +29.36
  37. Jussila Esko                Pöyry             1.13.44    +30.10
  38. Heikura Rauno               Pöyry             1.18.00    +34.26
  39. Wikström Sakari             SRV               1.19.22    +35.48
  40. Hurmerinta Matti            AlfaLaval         1.19.34    +36.00
  41. Nissinen Martti             ÅF-Consult        1.22.47    +39.13
  42. Pammo Risto                 HSY               1.22.59    +39.25
  43. Kuparinen Jorma             Arktom            1.24.54    +41.20
  44. Borg Philip                 FCG               1.25.25    +41.51
  45. Ranua Aulis                 Finnmap           1.27.53    +44.19
  46. Järvinen Raimo              KV-Tila           1.31.56    +48.22
  47. Laurinen Antti              Rakennus-ANA      1.43.50  +1.00.16
  48. Laihosola Raimo             NCCFinland        1.46.00  +1.02.26
  49. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           1.48.27  +1.04.53
  50. Jääskeläinen Risto          MPH               2.07.49  +1.24.15
  Hyl Kangas Tomi                 VR Track          Hylätty
  Hyl Ranki Ari                   SRV               Hylätty
    - Vapaaoksa Jenni             Finnmap          Ei aikaa

Rata A 7.2km Rata B 4.9km Rata C 3.0 km

Rata C 3.0 km

  (Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               34.17
   2. Latvasto Erkki              HelSa               34.50       +33
   3. Muikku Kauko                RKM                 36.26     +2.09
   4. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT                 36.53     +2.36
   5. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM                 37.16     +2.59
   6. Koliseva Esko               Saint Gobain        38.50     +4.33
   7. Raiko Markku                Fortum              39.12     +4.55
   8. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen            39.13     +4.56
   9. Ojala Unto                  kv tilakeskus       42.14     +7.57
  10. Björkman Manu               ELTEL               42.47     +8.30
  11. Forsten Bjarne              RKM                 43.22     +9.05
  12. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn            43.59     +9.42
  13. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry               44.33    +10.16
  14. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi           46.13    +11.56
  15. Lindeman Osmo               RakPalv Numm        47.13    +12.56
  16. Hankonen Mauri              SRV                 49.16    +14.59
  17. Laaksonen Matti             NCCFinland          49.34    +15.17
  18. Sihvonen Keijo              RakVV               49.39    +15.22
  18. Lahtinen Aage               Fortum              49.39    +15.22
  20. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy          50.22    +16.05
  21. Laaksonen Pertti            RKM                 50.33    +16.16
  22. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              50.35    +16.18
  23. Pulkkinen Arja              RKL Reponen         51.03    +16.46
  24. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult          51.24    +17.07
  25. Numminen Kimmo              Rak.palv.N          52.09    +17.52
  26. Wallenius Eija              YIT                 54.21    +20.04
  27. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM                 55.00    +20.43
  28. Lindeman Gunnel             Numminen            55.13    +20.56
  29. Kallio Raimo                Arkstudio           55.28    +21.11
  30. Nieminen Eero               Nieminen            56.03    +21.46
  31. Siren Ali                   P.Hietanen          56.19    +22.02
  32. Virolainen-Borg Kirsi       Pöyry               57.06    +22.49
  33. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM                 57.29    +23.12
  34. Torniainen Voitto           Hartela             58.28    +24.11
  35. Hyppönen Riitta             P-S-M               59.10    +24.53
  36. Korkee Antti                Rakrasti            59.13    +24.56
  37. Saarentalo Matti            Espoonkau         1.00.19    +26.02
  38. Väyrynen Heikki             Fortum            1.01.09    +26.52
  39. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak            1.01.48    +27.31
  40. Asmi Lea                    ViatopOy          1.04.37    +30.20
  41. Siitonen Reino              ELTEL             1.07.21    +33.04
  42. Sipola Marita               VIP               1.08.56    +34.39
  43. Rimminen Jouko              Rakrasti          1.09.34    +35.17
  44. Rantakömi Ossi              NCCFinland        1.09.40    +35.23
  45. Karri Kari                  Raktuote Oy       1.09.48    +35.31
  46. Rintanen Eila               Finnair           1.10.23    +36.06
  47. Saksman Kyösti              WWC               2.03.03  +1.28.46
  Hyl Väyrynen Eero               Rakrasti          Hylätty