Tulokset 31.07.2012 Rakentaja-Rastit Kytäjä



Rata A 6.2km Rata B 4.2km Rata C 2.2km

Rata A 6.2km

  (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mutka Manu                  Steni             1.04.55
   2. Laisev Aleksei              TelineKym         1.06.21     +1.26
   3. Heikkinen Sakari            HKR               1.38.31    +33.36
   4. Niemi Jouko                 Hartela           1.39.06    +34.11
   5. Snellman Jouko              KV-Tila           1.39.17    +34.22
   6. Pärssinen Matti             Finnmap           1.43.22    +38.27
   7. Tanskanen Ville             Finnmap           1.45.09    +40.14
   8. Aalto Heikki                Finnmap           1.51.58    +47.03
   9. Nupponen Tuomas             SRV               1.58.50    +53.55
  10. Riihonen Jouko              Consti Jul        2.05.01  +1.00.06
  11. Vapaaoksa Jenni             Finnmap           2.26.49  +1.21.54
  12. Juurtela Kai                Vallilank         2.35.10  +1.30.15
  13. Latvala Marko               Vahanen Oy        2.37.25  +1.32.30

Rata A 6.2km Rata B 4.2km Rata C 2.2km

Rata B 4.2km

  (Lähti: 41, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 3)

   1. Pulkkinen Heimo             rklReponen          51.47
   2. Puustinen Tuomo             Logica              56.12     +4.25
   3. Pigg Seppo                  Mesta Oy          1.02.17    +10.30
   4. Luukkanen Eeva              Pöyry             1.02.32    +10.45
   5. Katko Juhani                SRV               1.02.36    +10.49
   6. Halonen Taneli              Tanera            1.05.01    +13.14
   7. Leppälä Martti              Vahanen Oy        1.06.15    +14.28
   8. Jussila Esko                Pöyry             1.09.05    +17.18
   9. Hakuli Tommi                RKM               1.09.32    +17.45
  10. Lepistö Lauri               Fortum            1.09.48    +18.01
  11. Kosunen Erkki               NCCFinland        1.10.41    +18.54
  12. Aalto Antti                 SRV               1.11.53    +20.06
  13. Kivistö Erkki               RIL               1.11.55    +20.08
  14. Rantala Antti               IS-Plan           1.12.38    +20.51
  15. Torniainen Timo             Hartela           1.14.48    +23.01
  16. Hakuli Kari                 RKM               1.15.18    +23.31
  17. Moisander Jouni             SRToy             1.15.42    +23.55
  18. Raiko Erja                  Pöyry             1.15.44    +23.57
  19. Määttä Raino                MN-Rak            1.16.11    +24.24
  20. Lehtomäki Vesa              JoutsElem         1.17.57    +26.10
  21. Nieminen Markku             SRV               1.18.03    +26.16
  22. Järvinen Raimo              KV-Tila           1.19.03    +27.16
  23. Myllymäki Hannu             StructusOy        1.27.25    +35.38
  24. Hakulinen Jouko             RKM               1.29.58    +38.11
  25. Mäkelä Jyri                 Ahmains           1.33.22    +41.35
  26. Borg Philip                 FCG               1.34.06    +42.19
  27. Karhumäki Eriika            SRV               1.35.19    +43.32
  28. Aaltonen Antti              SRV               1.35.27    +43.40
  29. Aunola Juhani               Rudus             1.36.29    +44.42
  30. Pammo Risto                 HSY               1.36.31    +44.44
  31. Ranki Ari                   SRV               1.40.36    +48.49
  32. Mäkipää Pekka               NCCFinland        1.45.13    +53.26
  33. Ryynänen Jorma              Skanska           1.45.41    +53.54
  34. Niittymäki Kari             KV-Tila           1.51.56  +1.00.09
  35. Wikström Sakari             SRV               1.59.24  +1.07.37
  36. Ranua Aulis                 Finnmap           1.59.57  +1.08.10
  37. Helenius Timo               Finnmap           2.40.24  +1.48.37
  Hyl Råberg Lotta                Pöyry             Hylätty
  Hyl Kuparinen Jorma             Arktom            Hylätty
 Kesk Jumppanen Jarmo             Nissinen        Keskeytti
  Hyl Luoma Simo                  Pöyry             Hylätty

Rata A 6.2km Rata B 4.2km Rata C 2.2km

Rata C 2.2km

  (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Cederlöf Bror-Erik          Pöyry               33.04
   2. Koliseva Esko               Saint Goba          34.07     +1.03
   3. Wastimo Reijo               YIT                 36.49     +3.45
   4. Huopainen Paavo             RKM                 38.22     +5.18
   5. Kokkonen Seppo              YIT                 39.41     +6.37
   6. Virtanen Jaakko             RKM                 43.02     +9.58
   7. Harjamäki Juhani            ÅF-Consult          43.52    +10.48
   8. Muikku Kauko                RKM                 44.01    +10.57
   9. Wastimo Ilkka               HKR                 44.30    +11.26
  10. Franzen Bo-Gustf            Pöyry               48.41    +15.37
  11. Pigg Olli                   NCC Rakennus        49.23    +16.19
  12. Hakuli Mia                  Keravan RV          49.25    +16.21
  13. Paatero Leena               RKM                 50.01    +16.57
  14. Björkman Manu               ELTEL               50.50    +17.46
  15. Tuliniemi Esko              Tanera              51.17    +18.13
  16. Rantakömi Ossi              NCCFinland          51.30    +18.26
  16. Sihvonen Keijo              RakVV               51.30    +18.26
  18. Ryhänen Toivo               Hels Vesi           51.33    +18.29
  19. Ihalainen Pauli             YIT                 52.18    +19.14
  20. Kokkonen Riitta             Nordea              55.39    +22.35
  21. Pulkkinen Heikki            ST-Suunn            56.31    +23.27
  22. Kari Kari                   Raktuote Oy         56.33    +23.29
  23. Hankonen Mauri              SRV                 57.38    +24.34
  24. Wallenius Eija              YIT               1.00.58    +27.54
  25. Nieminen Jorma              MN-Rak            1.01.20    +28.16
  26. Vartiainen Kalevi           RKM               1.02.10    +29.06
  27. Kesti Vilho                 Pöyry             1.03.46    +30.42
  27. Olkkonen Arvo               RKM               1.03.46    +30.42
  29. Myllymäki Onni              Pekkinen          1.04.04    +31.00
  30. Rimminen Jouko              RKM               1.06.34    +33.30
  31. Forsten Bjarne              RKM               1.06.55    +33.51
  32. Virolainen-Borg Kirsi       Pöyry             1.09.27    +36.23
  33. Saarentalo Matti            Espoonkau         1.09.36    +36.32
  34. Numminen Kimmo              RKM               1.11.39    +38.35
  35. Korkee Antti                RKM               1.14.01    +40.57
  36. Helin Pertti                Anterra Oy        1.16.46    +43.42
  37. Nieminen Eero               Nieminen          1.20.08    +47.04
  38. Torniainen Voitto           Hartela           1.40.42  +1.07.38
  Hyl Siren Ali                   P.Hietanen        Hylätty
 Kesk Väyrynen Eero               RKM             Keskeytti