Tulokset 16.10.2012 Partionummi YÖ



Rata AYö 6,5 km Rata B YÖ 4,6 km Rata C YÖ 3,0 km Rata D YÖ 1,8 km Oma Rata

Rata AYö 6,5 km

  (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Hannu Airila                KR                  39.55
   2. Vili Niemi                  RR                  44.03     +4.08
   3. Eetu Summanen               RR                  50.17    +10.22
   4. Jaakko Mykkänen                                 54.28    +14.33
   5. Pyry Niemi                  RR                  54.54    +14.59
   6. Veijo Salmi                 RR                1.01.40    +21.45
   7. Tero Kopra                                    1.03.42    +23.47
   8. Janne Kivijärvi                               1.04.01    +24.06
   9. Janne Salomäki              HyRa              1.04.37    +24.42
  10. Olli Malinen                TVV               1.04.44    +24.49
  11. Sami Friman                 HyRa              1.04.51    +24.56
  12. Kari Matilainen             HS                1.06.49    +26.54
  13. Asko Nykänen                MU                1.08.00    +28.05
  14. Pertti Välimaa              KoKe              1.08.45    +28.50
  15. Jaakko Pitkänen             RR                1.10.26    +30.31
  16. Timo Leismala               OC TOFFEE         1.12.06    +32.11
  17. O Autio                     HyRa              1.12.09    +32.14
  18. Olli Matikainen                               1.13.46    +33.51
  19. Kenneth Reinikka            HyRa              1.14.21    +34.26
  20. Heikki Nurmela                                1.14.46    +34.51
  21. Seppo Kinkki                                  1.15.15    +35.20
  22. Veli-Pekka Kuutti           PertPe            1.15.53    +35.58
  23. Mikko Puolakanaho           KoKe              1.16.40    +36.45
  24. Jukka Havento               KaRa              1.16.58    +37.03
  25. Lauri Kekon                 HS                1.18.23    +38.28
  26. Ari Kattainen               HyRa              1.18.30    +38.35
  26. Jimi Kattainen                                1.18.30    +38.35
  28. Mikko Norrbacka             KoKe              1.19.45    +39.50
  29. Jyrki Widenius                                1.20.06    +40.11
  30. Sakke Ahoniemi              KoKe              1.20.21    +40.26
  31. Teemu Halkosaari                              1.20.31    +40.36
  32. Hannu Salomäki              KoKe              1.24.35    +44.40
  33. Ari Mustonen                HS                1.28.10    +48.15
  34. Malte Arlander                                1.29.21    +49.26
  35. Janne Puhakka               RR                1.33.04    +53.09
  36. Tanja Nyholm                KaRa              1.34.58    +55.03
  37. Pertti Huuhka               KoKe              2.07.41  +1.27.46
    - Pilvi Kattainen                              Ei aikaa
    - Jari Valtonen               HS               Ei aikaa
    - Timo Valkonen               RR               Ei aikaa
    - Samuli Valonen                               Ei aikaa
    - Juha Leskinen                                Ei aikaa

Rata AYö 6,5 km Rata B YÖ 4,6 km Rata C YÖ 3,0 km Rata D YÖ 1,8 km Oma Rata

Rata B YÖ 4,6 km

  (Lähti: 66, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jouko Niemio                                    42.15
   2. Joonas Rantala              RiSu                42.50       +35
   3. Tauno Pajala                KoKe                48.01     +5.46
   4. Vinsci Kivinen              HyRa                48.37     +6.22
   5. Juho Mäyrä                                      49.06     +6.51
   6. Antti Reinikainen                               49.24     +7.09
   7. Jari Väisänen               RR                  49.58     +7.43
   8. Jaakko Lehto                                    51.14     +8.59
   9. Jarmo Salo                  KoKe                51.26     +9.11
  10. Reko Rantamäki              HS                  51.38     +9.23
  11. Timo Raudus                 EKSYMÄ360           51.52     +9.37
  12. Mirja Matilainen            HS                  52.32    +10.17
  13. Pertti Valtee               HS                  53.41    +11.26
  14. Ilkka Rantala               RiSu                54.35    +12.20
  15. Erja Raiko                  HyRa                54.56    +12.41
  16. Mikko Palomäki              KoKe                55.07    +12.52
  17. Esko Kiuru                  HyRa                55.29    +13.14
  18. Raimo Idman                 RiSu                55.48    +13.33
  19. Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan              56.33    +14.18
  20. Simo Pöyhönen               Raus                57.14    +14.59
  21. Reijo Wastimo               YIT                 57.26    +15.11
  22. Helena Matilainen           HS                  57.37    +15.22
  23. Reinhard Lenz               KoKe                57.47    +15.32
  24. Ari Tertsunen                                   58.09    +15.54
  25. Esko Alho                   RR                  58.14    +15.59
  26. Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan              58.49    +16.34
  27. Ilkka Ojapalo               RR                  59.15    +17.00
  28. Karin Rantamäki             HS                  59.32    +17.17
  29. Pentti Bäckström            KaRa                59.37    +17.22
  30. Matti Lehto                 KoKe                59.38    +17.23
  31. Ville Jumppanen                               1.00.27    +18.12
  31. Vinsci Kivinen              HyRa              1.00.27    +18.12
  33. Tomi Korhonen               HyRa              1.02.38    +20.23
  34. Tapio Leino                 HS                1.04.34    +22.19
  35. Jouko Karjalainen           HS                1.05.14    +22.59
  36. Jari Itäkodes               KoKe              1.05.25    +23.10
  37. Esko Reeni                  RiSu              1.06.02    +23.47
  38. Paavo Holappa               TVV               1.06.04    +23.49
  39. Markus Pentti                                 1.06.06    +23.51
  39. Ville Koskela                                 1.06.06    +23.51
  41. Markku Vettenranta          HS                1.07.19    +25.04
  42. Risto Pyhälampi             KoKe              1.07.28    +25.13
  43. Erkki Kallela               KoKe              1.07.46    +25.31
  44. Teemu Kanerva                                 1.08.49    +26.34
  45. Tapio Ranta                 RR                1.08.57    +26.42
  46. Risto Hakio                 HS                1.09.19    +27.04
  47. Juulia Salmela              RiSu              1.09.30    +27.15
  48. Raili Liimatainen           RiSu              1.11.12    +28.57
  49. Risto Partanen              HyRa              1.11.29    +29.14
  50. Simo Luoma                  Ins:tsto          1.11.39    +29.24
  51. Matti Mäkinen               Mesik             1.11.46    +29.31
  52. Reijo Krook                 RR                1.13.08    +30.53
  53. Markku Salmela              RiSu              1.13.18    +31.03
  54. Pekka Syväterä              RiSu              1.13.37    +31.22
  55. Lasse Ruusinen              RR                1.13.44    +31.29
  56. Laura Pohjola               HyRa              1.15.39    +33.24
  57. Hannu Pohjola               HyRa              1.15.44    +33.29
  58. Olli Kanerva                                  1.17.23    +35.08
  59. Ari Nieminen                KoKe              1.18.26    +36.11
  60. Tapio Tölli                 RR                1.19.36    +37.21
  61. Seppo Pylväinen             HyRa              1.21.59    +39.44
  62. Essi ja Kimmo Rautiainen                      1.22.32    +40.17
  63. Helena Luoma                Pihkan            1.38.57    +56.42
    - Hillevi Syväterä            RiSu             Ei aikaa
    - Ville Tiljander             HyRa             Ei aikaa
    - Santajoki Martti            RR               Ei aikaa

Rata AYö 6,5 km Rata B YÖ 4,6 km Rata C YÖ 3,0 km Rata D YÖ 1,8 km Oma Rata

Rata C YÖ 3,0 km

  (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sanni Norrbacka             HyRa                33.15
   2. Pyry Seppälä                RR                  35.13     +1.58
   2. Venla Turakainen            HS                  35.13     +1.58
   4. Åge Liljeström              HS                  35.22     +2.07
   5. Mika Seppälä                RR                  35.48     +2.33
   6. Heidi Strang                HyRa                36.39     +3.24
   7. Tapio Tiura                 HS                  37.05     +3.50
   8. Lauri Laajaniemi            RR                  37.37     +4.22
   9. Sami Piispa                                     40.14     +6.59
  10. Jouko Kleemola                                  42.37     +9.22
  10. Arttu Kleemola                                  42.37     +9.22
  12. Ari Jääskeläinen            RR                  43.47    +10.32
  13. Ronja Friman                HyRa                44.01    +10.46
  14. Antti Laakso                                    44.35    +11.20
  15. Pirjo Pajarinen                                 45.34    +12.19
  16. Jukka Leismala                                  48.24    +15.09
  17. Anneli Ojapalo              RR                  50.38    +17.23
  18. Pertti Helja                RR                  51.36    +18.21
  19. Eva Reeni                   RiSu                53.31    +20.16
  20. Anniina Jormanainen                             55.28    +22.13
  21. Päivi Ahonen                KaRa                55.36    +22.21
  22. Jani Brandt                                     58.11    +24.56
  23. Petteri Pavas               RR                  58.16    +25.01
  24. Kari Karri                                    1.00.03    +26.48
  25. Olli Juntunen               HS                1.05.58    +32.43
  26. Kaarina Holopainen          KeU               1.15.10    +41.55

Rata AYö 6,5 km Rata B YÖ 4,6 km Rata C YÖ 3,0 km Rata D YÖ 1,8 km Oma Rata

Rata D YÖ 1,8 km

  (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Verner Vähätalo             RR                  31.56
   2. Säde Meriläinen             HyRa                40.58     +9.02
   3. Anna Kankare                SomEsa              46.21    +14.25
   4. Pihla Pavas                 RR                  49.49    +17.53

Rata AYö 6,5 km Rata B YÖ 4,6 km Rata C YÖ 3,0 km Rata D YÖ 1,8 km Oma Rata

Oma Rata

  (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pauliina Lankinen           HS                1.06.07