Uudenmaan Rastipäivät 2009, lauantai

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H21E

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Perttu Sorsa                MU              FIN      39.11             
  2.   Jouni Mähönen               TP              FIN      39.27        +16  
  3.   Manu Mutka                  TuMe            FIN      40.06        +55  
  4.   Anders Åkerman              MalungsOK       SWE      40.18      +1.07  
  5.   Juha-Ville Ketolainen       VeVe            FIN      41.42      +2.31  
  6.   Jarno Käyhkö                VeVe            FIN      41.55      +2.44  
  7.   Mikael Fabritius            Orient          FIN      42.14      +3.03  
  8.   Erkka Mehtälä               Delta           FIN      42.35      +3.24  
  9.   Iivo Kotamäki               IkNV            FIN      42.37      +3.26  
 10.   Timo Savonen                HlS             FIN      42.43      +3.32  
 11.   Mikko Lassila               HS              FIN      43.20      +4.09  
 12.   Akseli Ahtiainen            KR              FIN      43.52      +4.41  
 13.   Saku Asikainen              Hiisi           FIN      43.53      +4.42  
 14.   Vesa Kankaanpää             OK77            FIN      44.17      +5.06  
 15.   Lauri Sorsa                 MU              FIN      45.18      +6.07  
 16.   Antti Kiljunen              JoKu            FIN      45.24      +6.13  
 17.   Sami Levijoki               Delta           FIN      45.26      +6.15  
 18.   Juho-Matti Taivainen        PelPo           FIN      45.41      +6.30  
 19.   Jani Nissinen               Hiisi           FIN      45.51      +6.40  
 20.   Tomi Kääriäinen             Pihkan          FIN      46.32      +7.21  
 21.   Tuomo Laine                 Delta           FIN      48.48      +9.37  
 22.   Ville Luoma                 Delta           FIN      48.49      +9.38  
 23.   Harri Räty                  Delta           FIN      50.44     +11.33  
 24.   Jukka Pajula                LapVi           FIN      52.16     +13.05  
 25.   Asko Hämäläinen             KanKi           FIN      52.24     +13.13  
 26.   Miikka Huovila              Delta           FIN      52.28     +13.17  
 27.   Tero Viljanen               HlS             FIN      53.57     +14.46  
 28.   Jan Donner                  OK77            FIN      56.04     +16.53  
 29.   Petteri Vigren              RaN             FIN      56.18     +17.07  
 30.   Hannu Lehtola               KanKi           FIN    1.16.34     +37.23  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H21A

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Juha-Matti Huhtanen         VaajTe          FIN      39.30             
  2.   Timo Nissinen               KuoSu           FIN      39.51        +21  
  3.   Jari Sillman                SV              FIN      41.01      +1.31  
  4.   Jeppe Koivula               HS              FIN      41.04      +1.34  
  5.   Teemu Vartiamäki            SV              FIN      42.16      +2.46  
  6.   Pekka Huusari               LS-37           FIN      43.01      +3.31  
  7.   Tuomas Niemi                Lynx            FIN      44.08      +4.38  
  8.   Tomi Vartiamäki             SV              FIN      44.48      +5.18  
  9.   Markus Ståhl                SV              FIN      44.53      +5.23  
 10.   Juho Uotila                 Pohjant         FIN      45.58      +6.28  
 11.   Antti Örn                   MU              FIN      46.44      +7.14  
 12.   Tommi Pajala                Lynx            FIN      46.45      +7.15  
 13.   Juha Lassila                VetU            FIN      47.52      +8.22  
 14.   Jani Ojala                  IkNV            FIN      49.05      +9.35  
 15.   Ville Kauppi                LS-37           FIN      49.26      +9.56  
 16.   Juha Villa                  PäijRa          FIN      49.55     +10.25  
 17.   Markus Vainiomäki           SuSe            FIN      51.38     +12.08  
 18.   Mikko Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      51.43     +12.13  
 19.   Kimmo Karhu                 MU              FIN      52.30     +13.00  
 20.   Tommy Rantala               KaRa            FIN      52.35     +13.05  
 21.   Jani Söyring                SipRa           FIN      53.05     +13.35  
 22.   Vesa Ylis-Junttila          HlS             FIN      53.33     +14.03  
 23.   Janne Joensivu              VaHa            FIN      55.13     +15.43  
 24.   Aleksi Koskikallio          MSParma         FIN      55.47     +16.17  
 25.   Janne Räty                  RasKe           FIN      58.05     +18.35  
 26.   Mikko Pirilä                HlS             FIN      59.03     +19.33  
 27.   Iiro Sundberg               MU              FIN      59.58     +20.28  
 28.   Vesa Vesterinen             LHR             FIN    1.00.11     +20.41  
 29.   Aki Lahti                   IHR             FIN    1.01.29     +21.59  
 30.   Jaakko Liukkala             HauSi           FIN    1.03.20     +23.50  
 31.   Eljas Supponen              HS              FIN    1.04.40     +25.10  
 32.   Nike Ahokainen              Pihkan          FIN    1.06.11     +26.41  
 33.   Jari Välikorpi              RasKu           FIN    1.08.45     +29.15  
 34.   Leo Tolvanen                Pihkan          FIN    1.13.51     +34.21  
 35.   Markku Rehberger            HS              FIN    1.28.24     +48.54  
 36.   Matti Raitoharju            RaLu            FIN    1.29.42     +50.12  
 37.   Ville-Veikko Nurminen       SuosmSa         FIN    1.30.33     +51.03  
       Tuomas Asikainen            Hiisi           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H21B

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Joonas Pääkkönen            HS              FIN      42.05             
  2.   Lasse Kervinen              JäPa            FIN      44.32      +2.27  
  3.   Arto Palsio                 HukkaSuunt      FIN      52.17     +10.12  
  4.   Jussi Lassila               PiTa            FIN      53.25     +11.20  
  5.   Ville Karvonen              SomEsa          FIN      53.52     +11.47  
  6.   Tapani Naakka               PiTa            FIN      55.22     +13.17  
  7.   Tomi Myllärinen             JoKu            FIN      56.08     +14.03  
  8.   Sakari Jokinen              KanKi           FIN    1.02.54     +20.49  
  9.   Juha Purhonen               PiTa            FIN    1.05.34     +23.29  
 10.   Marko Lassila               RiSu            FIN    1.05.51     +23.46  
 11.   Esko Reeni                  RiSu            FIN    1.09.44     +27.39  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H21C

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Hämäläinen            Pihkan          FIN      28.35             
  2.   Mikko Tiainen               KouRa           FIN      28.55        +20  
  3.   Samuli Saarikko             TP              FIN      32.30      +3.55  
  4.   Pasi Himilä                 KaRa            FIN      32.31      +3.56  
  5.   Jari Heiskanen              Kalske          FIN      40.55     +12.20  
  6.   Sami Syväterä               RiSu            FIN      56.43     +28.08  
       Heikki Mattila              Iisu            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H35

 (Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Petri Noponen               Delta           FIN      35.11             
  2.   Tero Mamia                  HlS             FIN      37.32      +2.21  
  3.   Stefan Karlsson             SV              FIN      38.14      +3.03  
  4.   Jari Nikkinen               Delta           FIN      39.31      +4.20  
  5.   Harri Iivonen               KangSK          FIN      41.43      +6.32  
  6.   Ari Hiiri                   HauSi           FIN      42.00      +6.49  
  7.   Kaj Roine                   Delta           FIN      42.12      +7.01  
  8.   Mika Huhtanen               TVV             FIN      42.29      +7.18  
  9.   Tommi Haakana               TarpSu          FIN      47.25     +12.14  
 10.   Ville Viisanen              ORa             FIN      48.34     +13.23  
 11.   Petri Laukkanen             TarpSu          FIN      49.49     +14.38  
 12.   Ilkka Malmi                 HS              FIN      50.44     +15.33  
 13.   Tomi Hankaniemi             VePo            FIN      51.16     +16.05  
 14.   Kimmo Liljeström            HS              FIN      52.58     +17.47  
 15.   Teemu Varonen               LeSi            FIN      55.09     +19.58  
 16.   Timo Ikola                  LeSi            FIN      55.47     +20.36  
 17.   Mika Näpänkangas            S-JKL           FIN      56.00     +20.49  
 18.   Jukka Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      56.23     +21.12  
 19.   Janne Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      58.18     +23.07  
 20.   Jukka Havento               KaRa            FIN    1.00.04     +24.53  
 21.   Rami Heikkonen              FU-47           FIN    1.27.02     +51.51  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H40

 (Lähti: 33, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Mika Loukkalahti            EsSu            FIN      37.52             
  2.   Jarmo Koskela               OK77            FIN      38.18        +26  
  3.   Panu Haaramo                EsSu            FIN      39.16      +1.24  
  4.   Jari Kahiala                Pihkan          FIN      40.52      +3.00  
  5.   Ari Kotiharju               IkNV            FIN      41.14      +3.22  
  6.   Esko Ylikangas              RasKu           FIN      41.41      +3.49  
  7.   Kari Matilainen             HS              FIN      41.52      +4.00  
  8.   Hannu Heinilä               RaVa            FIN      42.10      +4.18  
  9.   Niklas Björkqvist           HlS             FIN      42.27      +4.35  
 10.   Jouni Vidqvist              MU              FIN      42.50      +4.58  
 11.   Mikko Toivonen              KangSK          FIN      43.05      +5.13  
 12.   Raul Gescheimer             Delta           FIN      44.28      +6.36  
 13.   Jyrki Nieminen              LHR             FIN      45.01      +7.09  
 14.   Antti Granqvist             SV              FIN      45.37      +7.45  
 15.   Timo Pirtilä                EKSu            FIN      46.14      +8.22  
 16.   Ari-Pekka Ojala             TurSa           FIN      47.47      +9.55  
 17.   Timo Tähtinen               HS              FIN      48.26     +10.34  
 18.   Antti Pellinen              JoKu            FIN      49.15     +11.23  
 19.   Mika Ternola                HlS             FIN      49.47     +11.55  
 20.   Juha-Pekka Jalli            LHR             FIN      51.56     +14.04  
 21.   Rauno Autio                 KaRa            FIN      52.17     +14.25  
 22.   Vesa Ruuska                 KangSK          FIN      56.11     +18.19  
 23.   Matti Vuori                 Delta           FIN      57.55     +20.03  
 24.   Pasi Koistinen              NaTe            FIN      57.58     +20.06  
 25.   Ari Kuva                    RaVa            FIN    1.05.43     +27.51  
 26.   Timo Pietikäinen            Pihkan          FIN    1.08.26     +30.34  
 27.   Reko Rantamäki              HS              FIN    1.17.13     +39.21  
 28.   Timo Rokka                  LHR             FIN    1.19.20     +41.28  
 29.   Jyrki Piirainen             Raus            FIN    1.22.54     +45.02  
 30.   Kasperi Launis              Raus            FIN    1.24.53     +47.01  
 31.   Ari Kauhanen                OK77            FIN    2.02.30   +1.24.38  
       Juha Haapamäki              SuSe            FIN      Kesk.             
       Sakari Taskila              LeSi            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H45

 (Lähti: 40, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Ali Mättölä                 EsSu            FIN      30.16             
  2.   Ilkka Peltola               IHR             FIN      31.16      +1.00  
  3.   Juha Kirvesmies             LS-37           FIN      32.58      +2.42  
  4.   Jussi Mannila               SV              FIN      34.06      +3.50  
  5.   Raino Lampinen              HS              FIN      37.21      +7.05  
  6.   Jarmo Lindroos              EsSu            FIN      37.31      +7.15  
  7.   Timo Neuvonen               MulPa           FIN      39.11      +8.55  
  8.   Anssi Raitanen              TVV             FIN      39.12      +8.56  
  9.   Pertti Sorri                RaHa            FIN      39.38      +9.22  
 10.   Mikko Kuusinen              HS              FIN      39.40      +9.24  
 11.   Heikki Frilander            SV              FIN      40.04      +9.48  
 12.   Aki Saranen                 HS              FIN      40.10      +9.54  
 13.   Timo Vilkko                 TVV             FIN      41.14     +10.58  
 14.   Heikki Karjalainen          Raus            FIN      41.24     +11.08  
 15.   Jari Lahtinen               IHR             FIN      41.55     +11.39  
 16.   Harri Vänttinen             EsSu            FIN      41.58     +11.42  
 17.   Pekka Vesala                PirHi           FIN      42.53     +12.37  
 18.   Reijo Hyvönen               HS              FIN      44.41     +14.25  
 19.   Ari Raskila                 RaKaS           FIN      45.17     +15.01  
 20.   Kari Reini                  Raus            FIN      45.29     +15.13  
 21.   Pekka Pekkala               KeU             FIN      45.41     +15.25  
 21.   Jukka Väyrynen              IHR             FIN      45.41     +15.25  
 23.   Jari Valtonen               HS              FIN      47.01     +16.45  
 24.   Matti Heikkilä              MU              FIN      47.21     +17.05  
 25.   Antti Rantala               Pihkan          FIN      47.42     +17.26  
 26.   Markku Ijas                 Raus            FIN      47.45     +17.29  
 27.   Kari Laukkarinen            TVV             FIN      47.56     +17.40  
 28.   Sakari Pesola               RasKe           FIN      51.37     +21.21  
 29.   Jarmo Antikainen            MU              FIN      52.00     +21.44  
 30.   Jyrki Kiviniitty            HS              FIN      53.41     +23.25  
 31.   Von Otto Frenckell          Raseborg        FIN      54.09     +23.53  
 32.   Juha Väisänen               MU              FIN      54.34     +24.18  
 33.   Andrei Kulagin              HS              FIN      59.57     +29.41  
 34.   Jari Liukkonen              IHR             FIN    1.03.34     +33.18  
 35.   Jukka Vuorinen              EsSu            FIN    1.06.59     +36.43  
 36.   Jarmo Könönen               EsAk            FIN    1.14.37     +44.21  
       Petri Kallunki              YlivKu          FIN      Kesk.             
       Juha-Antti Sorsa            LS-37           FIN      Kesk.             
       Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi       IkNV            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kalle Ahlqvist              Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H50

 (Lähti: 42, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Pekka Kittilä               HlS             FIN      30.12             
  1.   Markku Hämäläinen           RaVa            FIN      30.12             
  3.   Jouko Karamo                HS              FIN      30.28        +16  
  4.   Antti Virkki                HlS             FIN      32.32      +2.20  
  5.   Tapio Markki                EsSu            FIN      33.20      +3.08  
  6.   Matti Kotilainen            LS-37           FIN      33.35      +3.23  
  7.   Aimo Kangas                 HS              FIN      34.26      +4.14  
  8.   Matti Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      34.40      +4.28  
  9.   Jyrki Routsi                Hiisi           FIN      35.31      +5.19  
 10.   Heikki Pelkonen             NaTe            FIN      36.23      +6.11  
 11.   Seppo Jokinen               VaHa            FIN      36.31      +6.19  
 12.   Ari Heikkilä                HlS             FIN      36.35      +6.23  
 13.   Seppo Kinkki                TaNMKY          FIN      40.03      +9.51  
 14.   Tuomo Puustinen             Pihkan          FIN      40.11      +9.59  
 15.   Seppo Pigg                  MU              FIN      40.19     +10.07  
 16.   Tapani Lindfors             Pihkan          FIN      40.26     +10.14  
 17.   Jarmo Lehto                 VeVe            FIN      41.21     +11.09  
 18.   Erkki Huhtala               MSParma         FIN      41.48     +11.36  
 19.   Timo Ahlroth                TurSa           FIN      42.29     +12.17  
 20.   Heikki Hulkkonen            Pihkan          FIN      43.16     +13.04  
 21.   Hannu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      43.17     +13.05  
 22.   Juha Eronen                 KaRa            FIN      43.27     +13.15  
 23.   Martti Leppälä              HlS             FIN      43.37     +13.25  
 24.   Kari Saari                  HPV             FIN      43.56     +13.44  
 25.   Hannu Lammi                 HS              FIN      44.36     +14.24  
 26.   Kari Ranta-Puska            EsAk            FIN      44.38     +14.26  
 27.   Pertti Räihä                MU              FIN      44.56     +14.44  
 28.   Jarmo Jumppanen             Pihkan          FIN      48.25     +18.13  
 29.   Jouko Lahtinen              HS              FIN      50.25     +20.13  
 30.   Jarmo Kapanen               RiSu            FIN      51.47     +21.35  
 31.   Mikko Viinikainen           EsSu            FIN      52.51     +22.39  
 32.   Tapio Naakka                PiTa            FIN      53.34     +23.22  
 33.   Hannu Ruotsalainen          EsSu            FIN      54.12     +24.00  
 34.   Martti Hakola               RiSu            FIN      54.16     +24.04  
 35.   Kalevi Lahti                IHR             FIN      56.51     +26.39  
 36.   Tarmo Pietilä               LHR             FIN    1.01.11     +30.59  
 37.   Immo Pulkkinen              SomEsa          FIN    1.01.59     +31.47  
 38.   Kristian Forsell            Raseborg        FIN    1.02.06     +31.54  
 39.   Mikko Saleva                TVV             FIN    1.10.20     +40.08  
       Arto Jokinen                HlS             FIN       Hyl.             
       Kyösti Kukonlehto           VaHa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Heikki Pajuoja              HS              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H55

 (Lähti: 46, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Esa Lehto                   HS              FIN      30.22             
  2.   Erkki Turunen               Hiisi           FIN      30.28         +6  
  3.   Heimo Pulkkinen             HS              FIN      31.31      +1.09  
  4.   Arto Kiiskinen              TP              FIN      33.02      +2.40  
  5.   Pekka Kerkola               TP              FIN      33.03      +2.41  
  6.   Ari Ovaska                  TarpSu          FIN      33.19      +2.57  
  7.   Pertti Puro                 EE              FIN      33.49      +3.27  
  8.   Heikki Saarinen             MU              FIN      34.01      +3.39  
  9.   Jouko Nurminen              TP              FIN      34.03      +3.41  
 10.   Pauli Rautanen              JäPa            FIN      34.25      +4.03  
 11.   Pentti Jauhiainen           SV              FIN      35.33      +5.11  
 12.   Markku Rajala               KooVee          FIN      35.38      +5.16  
 13.   Seppo Väätäinen             EsSu            FIN      37.27      +7.05  
 14.   Pekka Liukkala              HauSi           FIN      38.05      +7.43  
 15.   Juhani Tarvainen            PiTa            FIN      38.09      +7.47  
 16.   Pekka Palttala              TurSa           FIN      38.27      +8.05  
 17.   Jan-Eric Nyström            AOK             FIN      38.35      +8.13  
 18.   Jarmo Vainio                HlS             FIN      39.01      +8.39  
 19.   Ari Kartaslammi             KyRa            FIN      39.44      +9.22  
 20.   Henry Nyberg                RaVa            FIN      40.29     +10.07  
 21.   Jukka Kyrölä                TP              FIN      40.35     +10.13  
 22.   Raimo Hirsimäki             JäPa            FIN      41.07     +10.45  
 23.   Olli Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN      41.25     +11.03  
 24.   Pentti Nykänen              Jyry            FIN      41.33     +11.11  
 25.   Hannu Ahlqvist              Raus            FIN      42.03     +11.41  
 26.   Markku Leinonen             KuoSu           FIN      42.06     +11.44  
 27.   Pertti Laine                MulPa           FIN      42.54     +12.32  
 28.   Jarmo Rönnqvist             OK77            FIN      43.44     +13.22  
 29.   Matti Jokinen               TuVi            FIN      44.01     +13.39  
 30.   Markku Nurminen             SuosmSa         FIN      44.05     +13.43  
 31.   Hannu Huusari               LS-37           FIN      45.33     +15.11  
 32.   Esa Sillman                 SV              FIN      45.39     +15.17  
 33.   Timo Kurki                  EsSu            FIN      46.00     +15.38  
 34.   Esko Mäkiniemi              PunKu           FIN      48.10     +17.48  
 35.   Veikko Långström            HlS             FIN      48.32     +18.10  
 36.   Simo Helkkula               PiTa            FIN      48.44     +18.22  
 37.   Reijo Honkanen              HlS             FIN      49.01     +18.39  
 38.   Raimo Idman                 RiSu            FIN      50.33     +20.11  
 39.   Antti Aalto                 RiSu            FIN      50.47     +20.25  
 40.   Timo Huhtala                PorvU           FIN      51.26     +21.04  
 41.   Seppo Terävä                XYZ             FIN      53.02     +22.40  
 42.   Ossi Vuorinen               HlT             FIN      55.47     +25.25  
 43.   Kalervo Pammo               VaHa            FIN      55.54     +25.32  
 44.   Esko Savonen                HlS             FIN      58.07     +27.45  
 45.   Ville Laukka                Raus            FIN      58.09     +27.47  
 46.   Kai Mäkisara                Pihkan          FIN      58.27     +28.05  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H60

 (Lähti: 70, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3)

  1.   Jouni Savelainen            HS              FIN      22.24             
  2.   Risto Wessman               Delta           FIN      25.06      +2.42  
  3.   Juhani Kytöjoki             Jyry            FIN      25.08      +2.44  
  4.   Pertti Ahtiainen            KR              FIN      25.10      +2.46  
  5.   Matti Railimo               RaVa            FIN      25.14      +2.50  
  6.   Seppo Tuominen              KouRa           FIN      25.18      +2.54  
  7.   Juhani Nippala              Jyry            FIN      26.22      +3.58  
  8.   Mauri Tolvanen              LeSi            FIN      26.31      +4.07  
  9.   Åge Liljeström              HS              FIN      26.34      +4.10  
 10.   Vesa Turku                  HS              FIN      27.18      +4.54  
 11.   Paavo Inkinen               RaVa            FIN      27.24      +5.00  
 12.   Mauno Hanhela               HaHe            FIN      29.07      +6.43  
 13.   Tapio Lahtonen              TP              FIN      29.28      +7.04  
 14.   Reijo Liitiäinen            AOK             FIN      29.33      +7.09  
 15.   Risto Jarva                 OrPo            FIN      30.13      +7.49  
 16.   Reijo Orrensalo             TuVi            FIN      30.14      +7.50  
 16.   Unto Tanttu                 KeU             FIN      30.14      +7.50  
 18.   Tapio Leino                 EsSu            FIN      30.41      +8.17  
 19.   Veli-Matti Kyckling         HS              FIN      30.43      +8.19  
 20.   Ossi Paukkunen              RaKaS           FIN      31.10      +8.46  
 21.   Pentti Reinikainen          HTH             FIN      31.25      +9.01  
 22.   Kari Huttunen               KeU             FIN      31.38      +9.14  
 23.   Unto Kervinen               JäPa            FIN      31.58      +9.34  
 24.   Antti Mustranta             HS              FIN      32.06      +9.42  
 25.   Juhani Laine                Delta           FIN      32.14      +9.50  
 26.   Heikki Heinonen             LHR             FIN      32.24     +10.00  
 26.   Antero Niemi                LHR             FIN      32.24     +10.00  
 28.   Simo Kangasaho              Delta           FIN      32.32     +10.08  
 29.   Jukka Aunula                Jyry            FIN      32.33     +10.09  
 30.   Reijo Mouhu                 RaKaS           FIN      32.40     +10.16  
 31.   Antti Honkonen              LaTa            FIN      32.43     +10.19  
 32.   Erkki Jokela                LeSi            FIN      33.15     +10.51  
 33.   Markku Virtanen             EsAk            FIN      33.49     +11.25  
 34.   Hannu Mattila               EsAk            FIN      33.50     +11.26  
 35.   Paavo Holappa               TVV             FIN      34.14     +11.50  
 36.   Olavi Vuorio                JäPa            FIN      35.15     +12.51  
 37.   Matti Laitinen              Mesik           FIN      35.46     +13.22  
 38.   Reino Hotti                 HS              FIN      35.48     +13.24  
 39.   Tauno Pajala                EsSu            FIN      35.54     +13.30  
 40.   Rolf Eklund                 HS              FIN      35.55     +13.31  
 41.   Tapio Reijula               Mesik           FIN      36.16     +13.52  
 42.   Hannu Vannas                MSParma         FIN      37.44     +15.20  
 43.   Kari Sane                   HS              FIN      37.45     +15.21  
 44.   Veijo Kurvinen              LUS             FIN      38.01     +15.37  
 45.   Rauli Heinonen              LeSi            FIN      38.49     +16.25  
 46.   Kari Karri                  JäPa            FIN      39.16     +16.52  
 47.   Jorma Kuparinen             HS              FIN      39.31     +17.07  
 48.   Paavo Rönkkö                EsSu            FIN      39.50     +17.26  
 49.   Jaakko Laine                HS              FIN      40.37     +18.13  
 50.   Pentti Niemi                HauSi           FIN      40.50     +18.26  
 51.   Kalle Kuhmonen              HS              FIN      40.59     +18.35  
 52.   Pekka Sillanpää             HauSi           FIN      41.13     +18.49  
 53.   Timo Raisala                HlS             FIN      41.52     +19.28  
 54.   Asko Niittymäki             TurSa           FIN      42.29     +20.05  
 55.   Heikki Lassila              PiTa            FIN      42.45     +20.21  
 56.   Jorma Helin                 Jyry            FIN      42.47     +20.23  
 57.   Hans Ekholm                 AOK             FIN      43.49     +21.25  
 57.   Pauli Nokelainen            KeuKi           FIN      43.49     +21.25  
 59.   Jussi Rajamäki              HS              FIN      44.55     +22.31  
 60.   Jouko Räisänen              HTH             FIN      45.30     +23.06  
 61.   Matti Sarmanne              RiSu            FIN      47.19     +24.55  
 62.   Kari Vallden                LeSi            FIN      47.25     +25.01  
 63.   Harri Tolvanen              Pihkan          FIN      47.41     +25.17  
 64.   Arto Varonen                LeSi            FIN      48.20     +25.56  
 65.   Raimo Nurminen              RaHa            FIN      55.45     +33.21  
 66.   Klaus Toivonen              OH              FIN      59.08     +36.44  
 67.   Pekka Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN    1.05.25     +43.01  
       Alpo Lousio                 HS              FIN       Hyl.             
       Jouko Reponen               Raus            FIN       Hyl.             
       Hannu Töyrylä               KouRa           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H65

 (Lähti: 57, Keskeytti: 4, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Jukka Luukko                LS-37           FIN      26.47             
  2.   Unto Kanerva                Jyry            FIN      26.53         +6  
  3.   Aulis Myllyharju            JäPa            FIN      26.58        +11  
  4.   Risto Sirola                KeU             FIN      27.13        +26  
  5.   Reino Seilonen              KaSu            FIN      27.41        +54  
  6.   Olavi Junttila              HS              FIN      28.21      +1.34  
  7.   Aarno Hovikorpi             HlS             FIN      28.22      +1.35  
  8.   Pertti Veijalainen          SKVuoksi        FIN      28.35      +1.48  
  9.   Viljo Kokkonen              EsSu            FIN      29.09      +2.22  
 10.   Eero Laine                  Delta           FIN      29.16      +2.29  
 11.   Ralf Rönn                   AOK             FIN      29.35      +2.48  
 12.   Toivo Punkero               HyRa            FIN      31.24      +4.37  
 13.   Osmo Peitsala               HS              FIN      31.56      +5.09  
 14.   Markku Salmela              RiSu            FIN      31.57      +5.10  
 15.   Reijo Rytkölä               SV              FIN      32.09      +5.22  
 15.   Eino Pohjola                Mesik           FIN      32.09      +5.22  
 17.   Erkki Rantanen              HlS             FIN      32.45      +5.58  
 18.   Vesa Paavola                EE              FIN      33.40      +6.53  
 19.   Matti Lappalainen           EsAk            FIN      33.46      +6.59  
 20.   Jaakko Pirilä               HlS             FIN      33.58      +7.11  
 21.   Erkki Latvasto              HS              FIN      34.06      +7.19  
 21.   Pertti Valtee               HS              FIN      34.06      +7.19  
 23.   Kalle Tolonen               Mesik           FIN      34.24      +7.37  
 24.   Reijo Leino                 HiKi            FIN      34.55      +8.08  
 25.   Risto Hakio                 HS              FIN      35.02      +8.15  
 26.   Seppo Paasonen              Pihkan          FIN      35.11      +8.24  
 27.   Jouko Karjalainen           HS              FIN      36.40      +9.53  
 28.   Seppo Isoherranen           HS              FIN      37.25     +10.38  
 29.   Ilmari Ojanen               TuS             FIN      38.23     +11.36  
 30.   Erkki Alalammi              TP              FIN      38.39     +11.52  
 31.   Jaakko Teppo                KoS             FIN      39.18     +12.31  
 32.   Esko Tuliniemi              Pihkan          FIN      41.01     +14.14  
 33.   Pekka Elomaa                EsSu            FIN      41.20     +14.33  
 34.   Kari Koskinen               SOCAsik         FIN      42.00     +15.13  
 35.   Erkki  Raimovaara           HS              FIN      42.12     +15.25  
 36.   Osmo Grönroos               LeSi            FIN      43.19     +16.32  
 37.   Veijo Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      43.36     +16.49  
 38.   Tauno Partanen              SäynSa          FIN      43.44     +16.57  
 39.   Markku Salo                 LS-37           FIN      44.04     +17.17  
 40.   Heikki Sulander             KangKi          FIN      44.48     +18.01  
 41.   Kalevi Korpela              TP              FIN      44.57     +18.10  
 42.   Veijo Karila                Pihkan          FIN      45.29     +18.42  
 43.   Martti Lundström            Mesik           FIN      45.49     +19.02  
 44.   Pentti Karppinen            RaVa            FIN      46.08     +19.21  
 45.   Eero Kärkkäinen             EsSu            FIN      47.17     +20.30  
 46.   Kalevi Kuusisto             HlT             FIN      48.35     +21.48  
 47.   Erkki Jokisalo              Delta           FIN      49.40     +22.53  
 48.   Oiva Grundström             Jyry            FIN      52.14     +25.27  
 49.   Erkki Lassila               HlS             FIN      55.05     +28.18  
 50.   Christian Alfthan_von       OK77            FIN      55.53     +29.06  
 51.   Eero Ollikainen             HS              FIN    1.06.35     +39.48  
       Martti Huovilainen          BIsku           FIN      Kesk.             
       Seppo Kinnari               Pihkan          FIN      Kesk.             
       Heikki Rosti                RaJu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Pentti Salo                 LHR             FIN      Kesk.             
       Lars Stenstrand             RaVa            FIN       Hyl.             
       Tapio Tiura                 HS              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H70

 (Lähti: 37, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Pentti Suonpää              EsAk            FIN      22.19             
  2.   Olavi Erkkilä               HlS             FIN      23.46      +1.27  
  3.   Matti Juhonsalo             LHR             FIN      24.32      +2.13  
  4.   Kyösti Suokas               RaRe            FIN      25.10      +2.51  
  5.   Toivo Setälä                JäPa            FIN      25.23      +3.04  
  6.   Heino Avikainen             LS-37           FIN      28.15      +5.56  
  7.   Erkki Martikainen           LS-37           FIN      28.22      +6.03  
  8.   Heikki Väyrynen             EsSu            FIN      28.26      +6.07  
  9.   Martti Sukki                LHR             FIN      29.16      +6.57  
 10.   Ilari Virtanen              HlS             FIN      29.20      +7.01  
 11.   Pekka Salminen              EsSu            FIN      30.05      +7.46  
 12.   Olli Juntunen               HS              FIN      30.31      +8.12  
 13.   Pentti Koponen              EsSu            FIN      30.35      +8.16  
 14.   Tarmo Salmi                 RaKaS           FIN      30.41      +8.22  
 15.   Mauri Karnaattu             SipRa           FIN      31.06      +8.47  
 16.   Keijo Viitanen              HPV             FIN      31.24      +9.05  
 17.   Börje Alden                 AOK             FIN      31.49      +9.30  
 18.   Mikko Laakso                MU              FIN      31.53      +9.34  
 19.   Reino Pajuoja               EsSu            FIN      31.57      +9.38  
 20.   Armo Pasonen                OK77            FIN      32.04      +9.45  
 21.   Keijo Ruokonen              HS              FIN      32.07      +9.48  
 22.   Onni Ilonen                 Mesik           FIN      33.32     +11.13  
 22.   Matti Lainema               XYZ             FIN      33.32     +11.13  
 24.   Heikki Hurme                HPV             FIN      34.08     +11.49  
 25.   Olavi Leino                 Delta           FIN      34.19     +12.00  
 26.   Servo Kasi                  KeU             FIN      34.39     +12.20  
 27.   Eero Merimäki               KalvKe          FIN      34.44     +12.25  
 28.   Tauno Backman               RaVa            FIN      36.28     +14.09  
 29.   Olavi Heinonen              KaRa            FIN      36.53     +14.34  
 30.   Kalevi Rikkinen             SaPu            FIN      41.01     +18.42  
 31.   Kalevi Eronen               JäPa            FIN      41.31     +19.12  
 32.   Heikki Lepistö              HS              FIN      47.45     +25.26  
 33.   Ossi Saarinen               Mesik           FIN    1.03.56     +41.37  
       Raimo Hirvikorpi            HiKi            FIN      Kesk.             
       Valto Puustinen             IisVi           FIN      Kesk.             
       Esa Klinga                  LS-37           FIN       Hyl.             
       Pertti Salminen             KooVee          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H75

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Heikki Lario                RaVa            FIN      25.01             
  2.   Heikki Lahti                LeSi            FIN      28.38      +3.37  
  3.   Mauri Aho                   HPV             FIN      31.21      +6.20  
  4.   Pertti Virtanen             LS-37           FIN      32.06      +7.05  
  5.   Kauko Leskinen              AR              FIN      32.54      +7.53  
  6.   Aimo Rantio                 HauSi           FIN      33.35      +8.34  
  7.   Juhani Venhola              LeSi            FIN      37.13     +12.12  
  8.   Eero Liski                  LHR             FIN      37.40     +12.39  
  9.   Markku Teräsmaa             KangSK          FIN      37.44     +12.43  
 10.   Kalevi Markku               RaKaS           FIN      38.30     +13.29  
 11.   Kalevi Räty                 KouRa           FIN      39.46     +14.45  
 12.   Toivo Vanhala               Pihkan          FIN      40.12     +15.11  
 13.   Tapani Luonteri             XYZ             FIN      42.36     +17.35  
 14.   Ville Asikainen             XYZ             FIN      43.30     +18.29  
 15.   Kalevi Tarvainen            HS              FIN      47.46     +22.45  
 16.   Vilho Kesti                 HPV             FIN      48.57     +23.56  
 17.   Antero Partanen             Delta           FIN    1.15.40     +50.39  
       Aarne Neuvonen              KouRa           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H80

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Lätti                 LHR             FIN      29.24             
  2.   Mauno Ripattila             KouRa           FIN      31.25      +2.01  
  3.   Veikko Hasu                 SipRa           FIN      31.40      +2.16  
  4.   Arvo Majoinen               RaKaS           FIN      39.11      +9.47  
  5.   Eero Tuuteri                HlT             FIN      44.37     +15.13  
  6.   Kauko Kimpimäki             XYZ             FIN      47.57     +18.33  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H20

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ville Kosola                Pohjant         FIN      41.10             
  2.   Tuomas Metsälä              Lynx            FIN      41.35        +25  
  3.   Mikko Laakso                HS              FIN      45.16      +4.06  
  4.   Kasper Snickars             SV              FIN      55.05     +13.55  
  5.   Jaakko Timo                 HS              FIN    1.08.16     +27.06  
  6.   Juuso Lehtinen              LS-37           FIN    1.08.57     +27.47  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H18

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Marcus Vonschoultz          SV              FIN      41.45             
  2.   Kalle Kokkila               EsSu            FIN      42.00        +15  
  3.   Aleksi Anttila              RaVa            FIN      48.27      +6.42  
  4.   Ville Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      49.26      +7.41  
  5.   Olli-Petteri Hirvonen       RaVa            FIN      50.37      +8.52  
  6.   Teemu Lindfors              Pihkan          FIN      51.17      +9.32  
  7.   Antti Pirilä                EsSu            FIN      51.33      +9.48  
  8.   Von Robert Frenckell        Raseborg        FIN      57.29     +15.44  
  9.   Oskari Pekkala              KeU             FIN      57.53     +16.08  
 10.   Kalle Toivonen              OH              FIN    1.02.57     +21.12  
 11.   Jean Sillman                SV              FIN    1.24.53     +43.08  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H16

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Luukas Valtonen             HS              FIN      26.12             
  2.   Juuso Tupitsa               KeU             FIN      27.41      +1.29  
  3.   Panu Kangas                 HS              FIN      27.43      +1.31  
  4.   Pauli Huusari               LS-37           FIN      30.34      +4.22  
  5.   Vili Virkki                 HlS             FIN      31.27      +5.15  
  6.   Juho Lahtinen               IHR             FIN      32.32      +6.20  
  7.   Teemu Niskanen              MU              FIN      32.50      +6.38  
  8.   Teemu Ternola               HlS             FIN      33.43      +7.31  
  9.   Jussi Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      34.21      +8.09  
 10.   Ari Meriläinen              HlS             FIN      36.04      +9.52  
 11.   Atte Lahtinen               HS              FIN      41.56     +15.44  
 12.   Pekka Lammi                 HS              FIN      42.52     +16.40  
 13.   Leevi Antikainen            MU              FIN      43.40     +17.28  
 14.   Ville Hiltunen              HS              FIN      44.22     +18.10  
 15.   Jussi Manninen              MU              FIN      49.39     +23.27  
       Aki Salo                    Delta           FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H14

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 5, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Antti Sainio                KeU             FIN      22.55             
  2.   Veli Kangas                 HS              FIN      26.59      +4.04  
  3.   Antti Kemppi                KangSK          FIN      32.05      +9.10  
  4.   Eero Saleva                 TVV             FIN      32.23      +9.28  
  5.   Janne Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      33.11     +10.16  
  6.   Ville Lampinen              HS              FIN      33.38     +10.43  
  7.   Miika Koskinen              RR              FIN      34.32     +11.37  
  8.   Akseli Leino                RR              FIN      37.49     +14.54  
  9.   Janne Rohula                Delta           FIN      49.23     +26.28  
 10.   Markus Hiiri                HauSi           FIN      51.20     +28.25  
 11.   Taavi Korja                 Delta           FIN    1.00.43     +37.48  
       Rasmus Gustafsson           TVV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Roope Heinonen              EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Arttu Kottonen              Lynx            FIN      Kesk.             
       Joakim Lintula              SV              FIN      Kesk.             
       Eero Tuomaala               TVV             FIN      Kesk.             
       Severi Heiskanen            Kalske          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H13

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

  1.   Topi Raitanen               TVV             FIN      28.06             
  2.   Arttu Nummela               MU              FIN      34.35      +6.29  
  3.   Mikko Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      37.11      +9.05  
  4.   Tomi Minkkinen              RR              FIN      47.03     +18.57  
  5.   Pietu Heiskanen             Kalske          FIN      52.04     +23.58  
  6.   Tuomo Niskanen              MU              FIN      53.17     +25.11  
  7.   Artur Kulagin               HS              FIN      56.42     +28.36  
  8.   Niklas Sarparanta           Lynx            FIN    1.01.36     +33.30  
  9.   Waltteri Hyvönen            Delta           FIN    1.03.32     +35.26  
       Kristoffer Gustafsson       TVV             FIN       Hyl.             
       Oiva Kumpulainen            JäPa            FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H12

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tuomas Heikkilä             MU              FIN      10.48             
  2.   Jaakko Skog                 KooVee          FIN      11.17        +29  
  3.   Eero Jalli                  LHR             FIN      11.50      +1.02  
  4.   Juuso Toivonen              LamSä           FIN      13.54      +3.06  
  5.   Teemu Lehtoranta            TVV             FIN      14.14      +3.26  
  6.   Miska Tervala               RaVa            FIN      15.18      +4.30  
  7.   Eevert Toivonen             KangSK          FIN      15.40      +4.52  
  8.   Juuso Järviö                HlS             FIN      15.42      +4.54  
  9.   Lauri Laajaniemi            RR              FIN      17.20      +6.32  
 10.   Panu Ternola                HlS             FIN      18.13      +7.25  
 11.   Anton Salmenkylä            HS              FIN      18.14      +7.26  
 12.   Juha Rauhala                EsSu            FIN      19.33      +8.45  
 13.   Eero Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      20.03      +9.15  
 14.   Oskari Jumppanen            HyRa            FIN      20.58     +10.10  
 15.   Pyry Pihlavisto             Delta           FIN      24.58     +14.10  
 16.   Matias Aspivaara            RR              FIN      29.11     +18.23  
 17.   Aleksi Pietikäinen          Pihkan          FIN      31.37     +20.49  
 18.   Aaro Lampinen               KeU             FIN      40.25     +29.37  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H12TR

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mikko Kemppi                KangSK          FIN      13.38             
  2.   Juho Anttila                RaVa            FIN      18.23      +4.45  
  3.   Matias Varonen              LeSi            FIN      23.08      +9.30  
  4.   Matias Mäki-Petäys          EsAk            FIN      34.19     +20.41  
  5.   Ville Tiljander             HyRa            FIN      34.52     +21.14  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H10RR

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Matias Salonen              RR              FIN      11.26             
  2.   Konsta Mäntylä              Lynx            FIN      12.11        +45  
  3.    Konsta  Kärkkäinen         MU              FIN      14.00      +2.34  
  4.   Veli-Matti Leivonsalo       HauSi           FIN      14.29      +3.03  
  5.   Pyry Seppälä                RR              FIN      15.19      +3.53  
  6.   Lassi Kuva                  RaVa            FIN      15.35      +4.09  
  7.   Santeri Kuusinen            HlS             FIN      17.55      +6.29  
  8.   Mikael Autio                KaRa            FIN      18.08      +6.42  
  9.   Mitja Redlin                KeU             FIN      18.12      +6.46  
 10.   Oskari Niemi                LappRi          FIN      19.35      +8.09  
 11.   Rasmus-Wille Hankaniemi     VePo            FIN      23.44     +12.18  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H9RR

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juuso Viskari               Delta           FIN      13.42             
  2.   Vili Mähönen                TP              FIN      15.22      +1.40  
  3.   Daniel Saranen              HS              FIN      15.34      +1.52  
  4.   Jarkko Rantoja              RasKe           FIN      16.00      +2.18  
  5.   Atte Ikola                  KeU             FIN      17.38      +3.56  
  6.   Henrik Asklöf               Lynx            FIN      19.02      +5.20  
  7.   Jonny Donner                OK77            FIN      20.31      +6.49  
  8.   Vilppu Viinikainen          EsSu            FIN      20.35      +6.53  
  9.   Emil Salmenkylä             HS              FIN      20.37      +6.55  
 10.   Teemu Haakana               TarpSu          FIN      26.30     +12.48  
 11.   Toivo Hursti                EsSu            FIN      27.23     +13.41  
 12.   Petja Redlin                KeU             FIN      29.45     +16.03  
 13.   Robin Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      38.35     +24.53  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D21E

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Salla Töyrylä               VeVe            FIN      41.11             
  2.   Anu Åkerman                 HS              FIN      41.31        +20  
  3.   Liisa Pulli                 TP              FIN      42.06        +55  
  4.   Laura Leijola               Delta           FIN      42.07        +56  
  5.   Anni Heikkonen              RasKa           FIN      42.14      +1.03  
  6.   Elina Virekunnas            TP              FIN      43.35      +2.24  
  7.   Riikka Timperi              VeVe            FIN      44.45      +3.34  
  8.   Jenny Paulin                Delta           FIN      45.44      +4.33  
  9.   Malena Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      46.50      +5.39  
 10.   Johanna Kiiski              HS              FIN      49.50      +8.39  
 11.   Sanna Sevanto               SV              FIN      52.24     +11.13  
 12.   Inese Evele-Peltoniemi      EsSu            FIN    1.12.36     +31.25  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D21A

 (Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari Sane                   HS              FIN      33.25             
  2.   Lena Jauhiainen             SV              FIN      34.17        +52  
  3.   Johanna Niittymäki          HlS             FIN      34.41      +1.16  
  4.   Hanna Mettälä               HlS             FIN      36.27      +3.02  
  5.   Miia Karetjoki              LS-37           FIN      36.42      +3.17  
  6.   Mari Koivunen               AR              FIN      39.35      +6.10  
  7.   Virpi Roine                 Delta           FIN      39.47      +6.22  
  8.   Tiina Äijälä                KangSK          FIN      40.26      +7.01  
  9.   Miia Hovi                   Jyry            FIN      42.44      +9.19  
 10.   Veera Kortelainen           RaKaS           FIN      43.13      +9.48  
 11.   Essi Kangasaho              Delta           FIN      43.37     +10.12  
 12.   Saana Orkola                Delta           FIN      44.26     +11.01  
 13.   Marja Rantanen              AR              FIN      44.43     +11.18  
 14.   Tiina Isoniemi              Jyry            FIN      46.08     +12.43  
 15.   Hanna Laine                 RaVa            FIN      47.13     +13.48  
 16.   Katariina Kulmala           RaLu            FIN      47.15     +13.50  
 17.   Kaija Rantoja               RasKe           FIN      47.27     +14.02  
 18.   Jenni Pulkkinen             RaLu            FIN      47.29     +14.04  
 19.   Sinikka Pellinen            JoKu            FIN      48.31     +15.06  
 20.   Jaana Rautiainen            SuomRa          FIN      49.48     +16.23  
 21.   Anastasia Saranen           Pihkan          FIN      50.00     +16.35  
 22.   Tiina Hirvonen              KoS             FIN      54.03     +20.38  
 23.   Sanna Laakso                Hiisi           FIN      59.34     +26.09  
 24.   Tiia Hakio                  HS              FIN    1.05.12     +31.47  
 25.   Tanja Nyholm                KaRa            FIN    1.11.15     +37.50  
 26.   Maiju Mikkola               KaRa            FIN    1.16.19     +42.54  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D21C

 (Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mari-Anna Tikkanen          LamSä           FIN      28.34             
  2.   Sanna Hämälistö             SuSi            FIN      35.56      +7.22  
  3.   Heidi Torp-Donner           OK77            FIN      37.15      +8.41  
  4.   Eeva-Kaisa Ikonen           EsSu            FIN      37.36      +9.02  
  5.   Mervi Hammarberg            HlT             FIN      38.00      +9.26  
  6.   Marianne Merimäki           KalvKe          FIN      38.24      +9.50  
  7.   Anne Pannula                PerhKi          FIN      39.09     +10.35  
  8.   Jenni Leppävuori            Delta           FIN      44.20     +15.46  
  9.   Mirva Krum                  SV              FIN      47.27     +18.53  
 10.   Matilda Laine               Delta           FIN      58.50     +30.16  
 11.   Kirsti Vuorinen             HlT             FIN    1.15.32     +46.58  
 12.   Mia Näpänkangas             EsSu            FIN    1.16.24     +47.50  
       Maija Blomqvist             KuUS            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D35

 (Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Johanna Asklöf              Lynx            FIN      31.22             
  2.   Tanja Viskari               Delta           FIN      32.57      +1.35  
  3.   Tanja Autio                 KaRa            FIN      36.56      +5.34  
  4.   Petra Liljeström            HS              FIN      39.26      +8.04  
  5.   Tiina Rautakorpi            EsAk            FIN      39.53      +8.31  
  6.   Kirsi Kivilaakso            Lynx            FIN      43.53     +12.31  
  7.   Reeta Ikola                 LeSi            FIN      44.22     +13.00  
  8.   Karin Rantamäki             HS              FIN      49.45     +18.23  
  9.   Sanna Lousio                Pihkan          FIN      49.50     +18.28  
 10.   UllaMari Heiskanen          Kalske          FIN      50.11     +18.49  
 11.   Miia Seilonen               KaSu            FIN      50.16     +18.54  
 12.   Minna Polvela               TVV             FIN      51.31     +20.09  
 13.   Iina Oja                    Pihkan          FIN      53.04     +21.42  
 14.   Nina Heiskanen              VeVe            FIN    1.03.13     +31.51  
       Nina Tupitsa                KeU             FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D40

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Pietilä-Annala        KangSK          FIN      26.15             
  2.   Maarit Dahlman-Tervala      RaVa            FIN      31.09      +4.54  
  3.   Sirra Toivonen              KangSK          FIN      31.20      +5.05  
  4.   Hanna Lankinen              HS              FIN      33.18      +7.03  
  5.   Leena Myllys                HS              FIN      33.58      +7.43  
  6.   Hanna Vainionpää            HlS             FIN      34.52      +8.37  
  7.   Marja Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      35.10      +8.55  
  8.   Mirja Matilainen            HS              FIN      40.07     +13.52  
  9.   Riitta Ternola              HlS             FIN      41.02     +14.47  
 10.   Taina Koistinen             NaTe            FIN      42.34     +16.19  
 11.   Mari Tuomaala               TVV             FIN      55.34     +29.19  
 12.   Liisa Myllys                HS              FIN      58.02     +31.47  
       Marjo Koistinen             EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Eeva Mäki-Petäys            EsAk            FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D45

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Auli Hovikorpi              HlS             FIN      24.05             
  2.   Riikka Otsamo               HS              FIN      24.32        +27  
  3.   Ulla Mänttäri               HS              FIN      27.53      +3.48  
  4.   Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparanta  Lynx            FIN      30.37      +6.32  
  5.   Vuokko Kirvesmies           LS-37           FIN      30.45      +6.40  
  6.   Tuija Raitanen              TVV             FIN      32.12      +8.07  
  7.   Von Catarina Frenckell      Raseborg        FIN      32.20      +8.15  
  8.   Rita Linko                  EsSu            FIN      34.13     +10.08  
  9.   Leena Tikkanen              LamSä           FIN      34.25     +10.20  
 10.   Sirkka Sarkki               KeU             FIN      39.08     +15.03  
 11.   Sari Siivola                EsAk            FIN      40.13     +16.08  
 12.   Anja Mäkelä                 RiSu            FIN      40.43     +16.38  
 13.   Outi Grotenfelt             OK77            FIN      41.29     +17.24  
 14.   Mervi Aho                   HPV             FIN      46.28     +22.23  
 15.   Liisa Juga                  KeU             FIN      46.32     +22.27  
 16.   Ritva Forsell               Raseborg        FIN    1.06.24     +42.19  
       Tuulikki Salmenkylä         HS              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D50

 (Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Anne Pelto-Huikko           EE              FIN      24.30             
  2.   Päivi Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN      27.11      +2.41  
  3.   Anneli Laine                RaVa            FIN      27.45      +3.15  
  4.   Leen Salmenkylä-Mattila     HS              FIN      28.51      +4.21  
  5.   Kirsi Hakomäki              EsSu            FIN      29.32      +5.02  
  6.   Ann Lindholm                OK77            FIN      30.24      +5.54  
  7.   Marja Töyrylä               KyS             FIN      30.30      +6.00  
  8.   Tiina Leskinen              Lynx            FIN      31.01      +6.31  
  9.   Siv Karlström               OK77            FIN      31.39      +7.09  
 10.   Ulla Lehto                  KyS             FIN      33.16      +8.46  
 11.   Seija Ojajärvi              HS              FIN      33.25      +8.55  
 12.   Irma Jokinen                TurSa           FIN      33.33      +9.03  
 13.   Marja-Leen Väli-Klemelä     Delta           FIN      33.55      +9.25  
 14.   Sirpa Kangasaho             Delta           FIN      34.00      +9.30  
 15.   Helena Jumppanen            Pihkan          FIN      34.48     +10.18  
 16.   Anita Laaksonen             TarpSu          FIN      36.22     +11.52  
 17.   Virve Salonen-Simpanen      RaKaS           FIN      36.24     +11.54  
 18.   Päivi Litmanen              HS              FIN      44.30     +20.00  
       Marita Kokkila              EsSu            FIN      Kesk.             
       Sirpa Lusa                  TP              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D55

 (Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Irmeli Laine                Delta           FIN      24.46             
  2.   Päivi Puolakka              SäynSa          FIN      27.54      +3.08  
  3.   Kristiina Ahlqvist          Raus            FIN      29.34      +4.48  
  4.   Anneli Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      29.58      +5.12  
  5.   Eija Tikka                  RaKaS           FIN      31.53      +7.07  
  6.   Anneli Bergström            EsSu            FIN      35.27     +10.41  
  7.   Kirsti Laukkanen            HlT             FIN      37.13     +12.27  
  8.   Lea Patronen                EsAk            FIN      38.03     +13.17  
  9.   Ulla Kurvinen               LUS             FIN      40.33     +15.47  
 10.   Leena Savonen               HlS             FIN      41.07     +16.21  
 11.   Marketta Savelainen         HS              FIN      42.28     +17.42  
 12.   Riitta Hämäläinen           HS              FIN      42.51     +18.05  
 13.   Anita Laukkanen             HiKi            FIN      44.30     +19.44  
 14.   Eija Nurminen               TP              FIN      46.34     +21.48  
 15.   Päivi Turunen               Hiisi           FIN      48.32     +23.46  
 16.   Eija-Riitta Leppänen        TP              FIN      53.54     +29.08  
 17.   Tytti Talarmo               MSParma         FIN      54.04     +29.18  
 18.   Päivi Ahonen                KaRa            FIN      54.44     +29.58  
 19.   Marja-Leena Klemelä         LHR             FIN      56.03     +31.17  
 20.   Sirpa Reponen               Raus            FIN    1.10.42     +45.56  
       Arja Pajunen                OrPo            FIN      Kesk.             
       Kaija Turku                 HS              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D60

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Palomäki               SuSe            FIN      26.45             
  2.   Åsa Koivula                 HS              FIN      29.37      +2.52  
  3.   Ritva Kajava                HlS             FIN      30.03      +3.18  
  4.   Vellamo Toivonen            OK77            FIN      30.34      +3.49  
  5.   Liisa Sundberg              Lynx            FIN      31.18      +4.33  
  6.   Beatrice Malmsten           Lynx            FIN      31.51      +5.06  
  7.   Juulia Salmela              RiSu            FIN      32.01      +5.16  
  8.   Mirja-Liisa Sulander        EE              FIN      34.37      +7.52  
  9.   Kate Rantala                KaRa            FIN      35.11      +8.26  
 10.   Tytti Torp                  HS              FIN      36.23      +9.38  
 11.   Marja-Leena Nokelainen      KeuKi           FIN      39.07     +12.22  
 12.   Pirjo Reinikainen           HTH             FIN      40.18     +13.33  
 13.   Ulla Ahonen                 HlS             FIN      41.19     +14.34  
 14.   Tuula Ohramaa               Jyry            FIN      42.06     +15.21  
 15.   Pirkko Nurminen             RaHa            FIN      48.32     +21.47  
 16.   Hellevi Laitinen            HiKi            FIN      51.08     +24.23  
 17.   Marja Kuparinen             HS              FIN      51.18     +24.33  
 18.   Eeva Tala                   HS              FIN    1.10.25     +43.40  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D65

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Rauni Muikku                Navi            FIN      29.18             
  2.   Anneli Mattila              Iisu            FIN      30.15        +57  
  3.   Eva Reeni                   RiSu            FIN      30.41      +1.23  
  4.   Tuulikki Karvinen           HS              FIN      32.07      +2.49  
  5.   Marjatta Vauhkonen          EE              FIN      32.08      +2.50  
  6.   Airi Havukorpi              Delta           FIN      36.10      +6.52  
  7.   Kaarina Isoherranen         HS              FIN      37.42      +8.24  
  8.   Riitta Kokkonen             EsSu            FIN      38.51      +9.33  
  9.   Aune Vaherkoski             KaRa            FIN      39.53     +10.35  
 10.   Pirkko Latvasto             HS              FIN      40.39     +11.21  
 11.   Leena Paatero               EsSu            FIN      42.09     +12.51  
 12.   Leena Norva                 KaRa            FIN      46.42     +17.24  
 13.   Riitta Koponen              EsSu            FIN      49.28     +20.10  
 14.   Marja Raatikka              HS              FIN      56.23     +27.05  
 14.   Irma Tyysteri               KaRa            FIN      56.23     +27.05  
 16.   Hilkka Lassila              HlS             FIN    1.14.00     +44.42  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D70

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Eila Pekkarinen             KeU             FIN      39.00             
  2.   Anu Tähtinen                PäijRa          FIN      43.12      +4.12  
  3.   Raija Virtanen              HlS             FIN      43.16      +4.16  
  4.   Helvi Ollikainen            HS              FIN      44.15      +5.15  
  5.    Sisko Hiekkavuo            HiKi            FIN      47.34      +8.34  
  6.   Irma Lario                  RaVa            FIN      50.08     +11.08  
  7.   Pirkko Raunemaa             HS              FIN      54.29     +15.29  
  8.   Aila Viitanen               HPV             FIN    1.20.14     +41.14  
  9.   Viola Lepistö               HS              FIN    1.29.41     +50.41  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D75

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Kaija Lahti                 LeSi            FIN      37.01             
  2.   Leena Ikkala                HS              FIN      43.10      +6.09  
  3.   Raila Sinkkilä              TuS             FIN      43.21      +6.20  
       Ritva Saarikoski            Pihkan          FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D20

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Vivian Lindholm             OK77            FIN      55.12             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D18

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Milla Mattila               HS              FIN      33.50             
  2.   Suvi Ylikylä                RasKa           FIN      34.00        +10  
  3.   Anna Sinisalo               MU              FIN      36.02      +2.12  
  4.   Saana Vahvelainen           TP              FIN      37.26      +3.36  
  5.   Sanna Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      38.38      +4.48  
  6.   Sanna Ylikylä               RasKa           FIN      39.59      +6.09  
  7.   Juulia Lahtimies            LeSi            FIN      41.35      +7.45  
  8.   Tarja Krum                  SV              FIN      44.29     +10.39  
  9.   Mari Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      45.07     +11.17  
 10.   Jasmin Sundbäck             SV              FIN      45.40     +11.50  
 11.   Lotta Onninen               MU              FIN      56.35     +22.45  
 12.   Emilia  Kärkkäinen          MU              FIN    1.19.52     +46.02  
 13.   Emmi Jokinen                HlS             FIN    1.22.30     +48.40  
       Sonja Kyrölä                TP              FIN      Kesk.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D16

 (Lähti: 30, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Marika Suominen             RR              FIN      20.31             
  2.   Elisa Mäkinen               MU              FIN      22.47      +2.16  
  3.   Niina Hulkkonen             Pihkan          FIN      23.10      +2.39  
  4.   Ilona Lehtinen              RR              FIN      23.57      +3.26  
  5.   Johanna Hulkkonen           Pihkan          FIN      24.07      +3.36  
  6.   Henna Skog                  KooVee          FIN      25.09      +4.38  
  7.   Jenna Laukkarinen           TVV             FIN      25.34      +5.03  
  8.   Alisa Raitanen              TVV             FIN      28.49      +8.18  
  9.   Von Johanna Frenckell       Raseborg        FIN      29.29      +8.58  
 10.   Emilia Hyvärinen            RaVa            FIN      29.42      +9.11  
 11.   Maaret Turunen              RR              FIN      31.44     +11.13  
 12.   Noora Sorri                 EsSu            FIN      33.25     +12.54  
 13.   Susanna Forsell             Raseborg        FIN      33.30     +12.59  
 14.   Kaisa Kauppila              VeVe            FIN      34.10     +13.39  
 15.   Kirsi Rantoja               RasKe           FIN      35.33     +15.02  
 16.   Anna.-Elina Pekonen         HauSi           FIN      37.01     +16.30  
 17.   Viivi Onninen               MU              FIN      39.47     +19.16  
 18.   Krista Lahtinen             HS              FIN      39.48     +19.17  
 19.   Iida Nummela                MU              FIN      40.38     +20.07  
 20.   Sirja Heiskanen             Kalske          FIN      41.10     +20.39  
 21.    Karoliina  Kärkkäinen      MU              FIN      41.13     +20.42  
 22.   Pinja Jylänki               Delta           FIN      41.31     +21.00  
 23.   Paula Nummenpää             LHR             FIN      43.40     +23.09  
 24.   Jannina Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      47.40     +27.09  
 25.   Liisi Pietilä               LHR             FIN      48.13     +27.42  
 26.   Sanna Sairanen              HlS             FIN      52.42     +32.11  
 27.   Alma Toivonen               KangSK          FIN      55.22     +34.51  
 28.   Eveliina Juuri              RR              FIN      55.41     +35.10  
 29.   Annika Kottonen             Lynx            FIN    1.08.33     +48.02  
       Linda Pihlavisto            Delta           FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D14

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tanja Moser                 TP              FIN      28.25             
  2.   Venla Heikkilä              MU              FIN      29.52      +1.27  
  3.   Laura Sinisalo              MU              FIN      33.12      +4.47  
  4.   Maria Anttila               RaVa            FIN      35.46      +7.21  
  5.   Riina Karppinen             RR              FIN      47.00     +18.35  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D13

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helena Matilainen           HS              FIN      23.01             
  2.   Lotta Kirvesmies            LS-37           FIN      26.06      +3.05  
  3.   Marjut Klemola              PorvU           FIN      28.30      +5.29  
  4.   Katja Konga                 KeU             FIN      29.03      +6.02  
  5.   Hilla Antikainen            MU              FIN      38.01     +15.00  
  6.   Pinja Antikainen            MU              FIN      41.50     +18.49  
  7.   Kiia Lampinen               KeU             FIN      52.07     +29.06  
  8.   Aino Summanen               HS              FIN    1.03.14     +40.13  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D12

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Roosa Metsola               KyS             FIN      13.40             
  2.   Riikka Haltia               RR              FIN      13.54        +14  
  3.   Krista Lahtinen             RR              FIN      13.57        +17  
  4.   Riikka Mäkinen              MU              FIN      14.57      +1.17  
  5.   Anna Virtanen               HlS             FIN      21.08      +7.28  
  6.   Liinu Nummela               MU              FIN      21.11      +7.31  
  7.   Iida Varmavuo               RR              FIN      23.56     +10.16  
  8.   Laura Valli                 RiSu            FIN      27.10     +13.30  
  9.   Aino Keinänen               Lynx            FIN      27.54     +14.14  
 10.   Anni Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      31.48     +18.08  
 11.   Sonja Mattila               KyS             FIN      35.26     +21.46  
 12.   Inka Salonen                RR              FIN      48.25     +34.45  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D12TR

 (Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Vilma Annala                KangSK          FIN      12.17             
  2.   Sara Tuomaala               TVV             FIN      15.49      +3.32  
  3.   Saara Korhonen              TVV             FIN      19.59      +7.42  
  4.   Sanni Norrbacka             HyRa            FIN      22.13      +9.56  
  5.   Aino Kulmala                RR              FIN      23.03     +10.46  
  6.   Freia Gustafsson            TVV             FIN      24.08     +11.51  
  7.   Anu Vainionpää              HlS             FIN      26.34     +14.17  
       Jeannette Lintula           SV              FIN      Kesk.             
       Eerika Alho                 RR              FIN       Hyl.             

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D10RR

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aino Lampinen               KeU             FIN      12.56             
  2.   Ella Skog                   KooVee          FIN      14.04      +1.08  
  3.   Janina Donner               OK77            FIN      14.52      +1.56  
  4.   Roosa Kuusivaara            EsAk            FIN      17.49      +4.53  
  5.   Julia Himilä                KaRa            FIN      18.13      +5.17  
  6.   Annika Matilainen           HS              FIN      18.45      +5.49  
  7.   Elisa Anttila               RaVa            FIN      19.54      +6.58  
  8.   Matilda Aspivaara           RR              FIN      20.09      +7.13  
  9.   Emma Kivilaakso             Lynx            FIN      20.32      +7.36  
 10.   Venla Polvela               TVV             FIN      24.53     +11.57  
 11.   Milla Mattila               KyS             FIN      34.55     +21.59  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

D9RR

 (Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hilda Kukonlehto            KangSK          FIN      12.54             
  2.   Sanni Kuusinen              HlS             FIN      15.18      +2.24  
  3.   Saara Saalo                 MU              FIN      17.23      +4.29  
  4.   Siina Heiskanen             Kalske          FIN      17.53      +4.59  
  5.   Milla Kärkkäinen            MU              FIN      18.40      +5.46  
  6.   Fanni Antikainen            MU              FIN      21.33      +8.39  
  7.   Anna Kopra                  HlS             FIN      22.27      +9.33  
  8.   Anne Penttilä               HauSi           FIN      22.44      +9.50  
  9.   Elsa Näpänkangas            EsSu            FIN      22.59     +10.05  
 10.   Viivi Pellinen              JoKu            FIN      23.55     +11.01  
 11.   Aino Näpänkangas            EsSu            FIN      25.05     +12.11  
 12.   Venla Annala                KangSK          FIN      26.50     +13.56  
 13.   Julianna Heikkinen          Delta           FIN      32.48     +19.54  
 14.   Anni Hiiri                  HauSi           FIN      33.02     +20.08  

H21E H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR H9RR D21E D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR D9RR H/D13-18

H/D13-18

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jessica Gustafsson          TVV             FIN      52.28             
       Erno Polvela                TVV             FIN      Kesk.